.cat-links { display: none !important; }

2017 4-H Fair Results

Exhibitor Division Class Class Awards
Cade Cox Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nicholas Randall Beekeeping (BK) 51021: Division 2 Extracted Honey (BK) State Fair Entry
Adah Mercer Beekeeping (BK) 51024: Division 2 Working With Bees (BK) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Cecily Robinson Floriculture (FL) 52012: Grade 3-4, Level A, Flower Arrangement Bud Vase Purchased Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Sadie Henry Floriculture (FL) 52014: Grade 3-4, Level A, Simple Round Arrangement Grown Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Anna Young Floriculture (FL) 52031: Grade 7-9, Level ,C Terrarium (FL) State Fair Entry
Madeline Wachnicki Floriculture (FL) 52033: Grade 7-9, Level C, One Corsage or Two Boutonnieres Fresh Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Samantha Moore Floriculture (FL) 52034: Grade 7-9, Level C, One Corsage or Two Boutonnieres Silk or Artificial Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Raegan Bohbrink Floriculture (FL) 52036: Grade 7-9, Level C, Flower Arrangement Roses or Lillies (FL) State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Floriculture (FL) 52041: Grade 10-12, Level D, Seasonal Arrangement Fresh Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Madison Spahn Floriculture (FL) 52042: Grade 10-12, Level D, Seasonal Arrangement Fresh and/or Artificial Flowers (FL) State Fair Entry
Melanie Schlagel Floriculture (FL) 52045: Grade 10-12, Level D, Centerpiece  (FL) Reserve Grand Champion
Rebecca Weiss Floriculture (FL) 52045: Grade 10-12, Level D, Centerpiece  (FL) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nathan Berry Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) Grand Champion
Morgan Spurlock Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301460: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle Reserve Grand Champion
Kaylee Austin Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Payton Doub Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Bryce Hofing Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Drew Rector Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Alex Covey Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
William Farmer Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Lauren Fry Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Cameryn Rector Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Elly Roessler Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Katie Brock Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Elizabeth Burger Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Emily Fry Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Kara Hankins Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Alyson Peoples Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Anna Brunes Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Megan Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) Reserve Breed Champion
Alyson Peoples Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Alyson Peoples Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Jesse Servies Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) Breed Champion
Eli Morgan Dairy Steer Showmanship 10701: Junior Showmanship (grades 3-5) Junior Showmanship Award
Collin Griffith Dairy Steer Showmanship 10702: Intermediate Showmanship (grades 6-8) Intermediate Showmanship Award
Cody Brunes Dairy Steer Showmanship 10703: Senior Showmanship (grades 9-12) Senior Showmanship Award
Kaylee Austin Heifers 101003 : Angus Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (AN) County BBR Reserve Champion
Bryce Hofing Heifers 101003 : Angus Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (AN) Grand Champion, Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Grand Champion County BBR
Bryce Hofing Heifers 101007 : Angus Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (AN) Breed Champion
Morgan Himsel Heifers 101022 : Charolais Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CH) Reserve Breed Champion
Bryce Mayner Heifers 101022 : Charolais Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CH) Breed Champion
Chase ONeal Heifers 101030 : Chianina Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CA) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Rylan Rutledge Heifers 101030 : Chianina Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CA) Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) Breed Champion
Rylee Smith Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Mattie Flohr Heifers 101044 : Hereford Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (HE) Reserve Breed Champion
Becca VanSlyke Heifers 101045 : Hereford Late summer yearling heifers born July 1 to August 31, 2016 (HE) County BBR Reserve Champion
Grant Covey Heifers 101047 : Hereford Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (HE) Reserve Breed Champion
William Farmer Heifers 101047 : Hereford Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (HE) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Emily Fry Heifers 101058 : Maine-Anjou Junior heifer calves born January 1 to March 31, 2017 (MA) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Abygail Fleece Heifers 101060 : Maine-Anjou Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (MA) County BBR Reserve Champion
Makenzie Lewis Heifers 101062 : Maine-Anjou Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (MA) Breed Champion
Carter Pruet Heifers 101070 : Maintainer Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (MT) Breed Champion
Alex Covey Heifers 101071 : Maintainer Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (MT) Reserve Breed Champion
Lauren Fry Heifers 101103 : Shorthorn and Polled Shorthorn Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SH) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Becca VanSlyke Heifers 101103 : Shorthorn and Polled Shorthorn Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SH) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Reserve Champion
Holly Webb Heifers 101110 : Shorthorn Plus Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (SP) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Payton Doub Heifers 101119 : Simmental Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SM) Breed Champion
Cole Morgan Heifers 101120 : Simmental Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SM) County BBR Champion
Alyson Peoples Heifers 101120 : Simmental Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SM) Reserve Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101122 : Sim-Solution Junior heifer calves born January 1 to March 31, 2017 (SS) Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101127 : Sim-Solution Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SS) County BBR Reserve Champion
Carter Pruet Heifers 101127 : Sim-Solution Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SS) Reserve Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Heifers 101128 : Sim-Solution Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SS) County BBR Champion
Elizabeth Burger Heifers 101129 : Sim-Solution Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (SS) County BBR Reserve Champion
Payton Doub Heifers 101143 : AOB (Any Other Breed) Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (AO) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Katie Brock Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Brayden VanSlyke Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) Reserve Grand Champion, County BBR Reserve Champion
Bryce Hofing Steers 102003 : Charolais Steers (CH) Breed Champion, 4th Overall
Bryce Mayner Steers 102003 : Charolais Steers (CH) Reserve Breed Champion
Elly Roessler Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) Breed Champion
Joedie Williams Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) Reserve Breed Champion
Abygail Fleece Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) County BBR Reserve Champion
Bryce Hofing Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Madison Land Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) Grand Champion, Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Grand Champion County BBR
Grant Covey Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Mattie Flohr Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) Breed Champion
Madison Love Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) Reserve Breed Champion
Ella Williams Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) County BBR Reserve Champion
Emily Fry Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
OLIVIA LOVE Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) County BBR Reserve Champion
Joedie Williams Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) Breed Champion, 5th Overall
Kara Hankins Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) Reserve Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) County BBR Reserve Champion
Elly Roessler Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Cody Brunes Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) Reserve Breed Champion
Cody Brunes Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) Breed Champion
Anna Brunes Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Anna Brunes Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Zachary Thom Steers 102019: Ayrshire Dairy Steers (DB) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Jesse Servies Steers 102020: AOB (All Other Breed) Dairy Steers (DB) Breed Champion
Madison Love Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) County BBR Reserve Champion
Aubree Whicker Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Reserve Grand Champion County BBR, 3rd Overall
Bryce Williams Grooming Contest Grooming Contest Champion Team
Bryce Hofing Grooming Contest Grooming Contest Champion Team
Bryce Mayner Grooming Contest Grooming Contest Champion Team
Hayden Deno Grooming Contest Grooming Contest Champion Team
Abigail Thom Dairy 221001: Ayrshire Spring calf (AR) Jr. Breed Champion
Zachary Thom Dairy 221003: Ayrshire Fall calf (AR) Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Zachary Thom Dairy 221012: Ayrshire 4-year-old cow (AR) Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Zachary Thom Dairy 221013: Ayrshire 5-year-old cow (AR) Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221020: Brown Swiss Spring yearling heifer (BS) Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion, Supreme Cow, Best Udder
Alyson Peoples Dairy 221021: Brown Swiss Winter yearling heifer (BS) Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221027: Brown Swiss Senior 3-year-old cow (BS) Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Alyson Peoples Dairy 221028: Brown Swiss 4-year-old cow (BS) Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Dairy 221032: Guernsey Spring calf (GR) Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
HAYDEN Klaum Dairy 221036: Guernsey Spring yearling heifer (GR) Jr. Breed Champion
LOGAN Klaum Dairy 221039: Guernsey Junior 2-year-old cow (GR) Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Dairy 221044: Guernsey 5-year-old cow (GR) Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221051: Holstein Spring yearling heifer (HL) Jr. Breed Champion
Jackson Alsdorf Dairy 221053: Holstein Fall Yearling heifer (HL) Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221062: Holstein Dry Cow (HL) Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221062: Holstein Dry Cow (HL) Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221064: Jersey Winter calf (JR) Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion
Chloe Whicker Dairy 221065: Jersey Fall calf (JR) Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221076: Jersey 5-year-old cow (JR) Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
John Arvin Dairy 221079: Milking Shorthorn Spring calf (MS) Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
John Arvin Dairy 221083: Milking Shorthorn Spring yearling heifer (MS) Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion
John Arvin Dairy Showmanship 220001: Junior (Grades 3-5) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Katherine Alsdorf Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Sarah Ranger Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Carter Settles Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Kamryn Shaffer Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
LOGAN Klaum Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyson Owen Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyson Peoples Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Aubree Whicker Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Chloe Whicker Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Jackson Alsdorf Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
HAYDEN Klaum Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jack Koester Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Melanie Leichty Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Rilee Mood Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Samuel Ranger Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Zachary Thom Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Brandon Dial Astronomy (AS) 32103: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (AS) Reserve Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Astronomy (AS) 32103: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (AS) Grand Champion
Cade Cox ATV (TV) 32171: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (TV) Grand Champion
Caleb Hagquist Bicycle (BI) 32201: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (BI) Reserve Grand Champion
Benjamin Wilson Bicycle (BI) 32201: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (BI) Reserve Grand Champion
Lindsey Wilson Bicycle (BI) 32202: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (BI) Grand Champion
Zackary Ayers Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Reserve Grand Champion
William Gregory Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Grand Champion
William Gregory Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Grand Champion
Ailsa Dean Camping/Hiking (CH) 32301: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (CH) Reserve Grand Champion
Natalie Cash Camping/Hiking (CH) 32302: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (CH) Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Grand Champion
Kadelyn Burgess Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) Reserve Grand Champion
Sydney Ochs Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Reserve Grand Champion
Noah Wilson Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Grand Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) Grand Champion
James Searcy Crops (CS) 32706: Corn, Level 2, grades 6-8 (CS) Reserve Grand Champion
Rylee Smith Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) Reserve Grand Champion
Elly Roessler Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Grand Champion
Maggie Wells Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) Reserve Grand Champion
Alyson Owen Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) Grand Champion
Emma Gregory Horse Lovers (HL) 32102: Division 2 (HL) Grand Champion
Lindsey Wilson Horse Lovers (HL) 32102: Division 2 (HL) Reserve Grand Champion
Mollie Dial Little Critters (LC) 32113: Level 2, Animal, Grades 6-8 (LC) Grand Champion
Elizabeth Brandenburg Little Critters (LC) 32114: Level 2, Poster/Display, Grades 6-8 (LC) Reserve Grand Champion
Devon Anderson Little Critters (LC) 32115: Level 3, Animal, Grades 9-12 (LC) Reserve Grand Champion
Emily Wilson Little Critters (LC) 32116: Level 3, Poster/Display, Grades 9-12 (LC) Grand Champion
Daniel Young Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32122: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (LP) Grand Champion
Bryce Pennington Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32123: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (LP) Reserve Grand Champion
Caitlyn Hoffman Microwave Cooking (MC) 32130: Grade 12 (MC) Reserve Grand Champion
Jacob Klemm Microwave Cooking (MC) 32137: Grade 9 (MC) Grand Champion
Isabelle Trivett Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) Grand Champion
Hannah Starlin Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) Reserve Grand Champion
Kathryn Helvaty Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Grand Champion
Brianna Pickens Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Reserve Grand Champion
Sarah Tam Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) Grand Champion
Kaitlyn Shannon Sewing for Fun (SE) 32163: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SE) Reserve Grand Champion
Devon Anderson Sports (SP) 32183: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SP) Reserve Grand Champion
Andrew Frank Sports (SP) 32183: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SP) Grand Champion
Elliott Dean Trapping and Furbearer (TF) 32223: Level 3 Grades 9-12 Reserve Grand Champion
Noah Wilson Trapping and Furbearer (TF) 32223: Level 3 Grades 9-12 Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Wildflowers (WF) 32190: Grade 12 (WF) Grand Champion
Samantha Moore Wildflowers (WF) 32197: Grade 9 (WF) Reserve Grand Champion
Christian Collester Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) State Fair Entry
Trenton Heim Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nathan Heim Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
James Searcy Ag Tractor (AT) 88021: Grade 5-6, Level B (AT) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Ag Tractor (AT) 88041: Grade 10-12, Level D (AT) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Margaret Mehl Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) State Fair Entry
Jacob Land Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) State Fair Entry
Hannah Wachnicki Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Madeline Wachnicki Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Reserve Grand Champion
Sarah Frazer Cat Poster (CP) 63011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CP) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Amanda Fulcher Cat Poster (CP) 63021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Alyssa Koczan Cat Poster (CP) 63031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CP) State Fair Entry
Molly Dean Child Development (CD) 64011: Grade 3-4, Level A (CD) State Fair Entry
Mollie Henry Child Development (CD) 64021: Grade 5-6, Level B (CD) State Fair Entry
Ellen Henry Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Caroline Edmondson Child Development (CD) 64041: Grade 10-12, Level D (CD) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Andrew Hatfield Computer (CO) 65033: Grade 9-12, Level 3 Website Development  (CO) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Audrey Eaton Consumer Clothing (CC) 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) State Fair Entry
Lauren Hatfield Consumer Clothing (CC) 66021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CC) State Fair Entry
Rebecca Sims Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Reserve Grand Champion
Aubree Whicker Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Rebecca Collester Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) State Fair Entry
Brooklyn Smith Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Eva Huntsman Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Emily Keeton Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Ryan Sims Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Abraham Thompson Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Olivia Gibson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Mollie Henry Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Makayla Knight Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Brandon Rodarmel Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Kevin Rostam Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Natalie Yelton Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) State Fair Entry
Jessica Andres Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) State Fair Entry
Kathryn Nicely Dog Poster (DP) 68021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (DP) State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Kelly Ross Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Reserve Grand Champion
Griffan Larson Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) State Fair Entry
Audrey Eaton Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) State Fair Entry
James Searcy Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) State Fair Entry
Ellie Scolaro Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) State Fair Entry
Kyle Hayden Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Chloe Whicker Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Tristan Ballinger Entomology (EN) 70012: Grade 3-5, Level 1 Poster (EN) State Fair Entry
Tristan Ballinger Entomology (EN) 70021: Grade 4, 20 Insect Collection (EN) State Fair Entry
Ethan Batan Entomology (EN) 70095: Grade 12, 100 Insect Collection (EN) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Baynx Sterling Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) State Fair Entry
Olivia Gibson Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) State Fair Entry
Tayler Sharp Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) State Fair Entry
Payton Herr Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) State Fair Entry
Brooke Fife Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) State Fair Entry
Sarah Ranger Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) State Fair Entry
Grace Sawyer Foods, Baked (FB) 71053: Grade 7-9, Invented Healthy Snack (FB) State Fair Entry
Makayla Schirmer Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) State Fair Entry
Justin Hussey Foods, Baked (FB) 71062: Grade 10-12, Baked Low Fat/2nduced Sugar Product (FB) State Fair Entry
Anna Brunes Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hart Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) State Fair Entry
Makayla Sheley Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) State Fair Entry
Ella Grissom Foods, Preserved (FP) 72031: Grade 5, Frozen Pizza (FP) State Fair Entry
Bennett Schirmer Foods, Preserved (FP) 72041: Grade 6, Frozen Vegetable (FP) State Fair Entry
Ellen Henry Foods, Preserved (FP) 72051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Logan Hart Foods, Preserved (FP) 72052: Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product (FP) State Fair Entry
Luke Schirmer Foods, Preserved (FP) 72053: Grade 7-9, Canned Pickle Product (FP) State Fair Entry
Hattie Lawson Foods, Preserved (FP) 72061: Grade 10-12, Pressure Canned Product (FP) State Fair Entry
Rebecca Weiss Foods, Preserved (FP) 72062: Grade 10-12, Frozen Entrée (FP) State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Travis Arney Forestry (FO) 73011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (FO) State Fair Entry
Garrett Hume Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jason Randall Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Veralyn Vicente-Infante Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) State Fair Entry
Chloe Carlson Genealogy (GN) 74021: Division 2 (GN) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Ashley Webster Genealogy (GN) 74031: Division 3 (GN) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Rylan Knouse Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) State Fair Entry
Garrett Hume Geology (GO) 75021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (GO) State Fair Entry
Jason Randall Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) Reserve Grand Champion
Nathaniel Wachnicki Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Haley Western Health (HT) 76012: Grade 3, Level A, Family First Aid Kit (HT) State Fair Entry
Brooke Webster Health (HT) 76051: Grade 7, Level B, Poster (HT) State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Gretchen Monday Home Environment (HE) 77012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Design Board (HE) State Fair Entry
Anna Price Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
MaKenzie Henshilwood Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jillian Cash Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (LL) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hart Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (LL) Reserve Grand Champion
Sarah Price Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (LL) State Fair Entry
Logan Hart Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Poster (LL) State Fair Entry
Emma Gregory Personality (PE) 79021: Grade 5-6, Level B (PE) State Fair Entry
MaKenzie Henshilwood Personality (PE) 79031: Grade 7-9, Level C (PE) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Gabrielle Larson Personality (PE) 79041: Grade 10-12, Level D (PE) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nicole Sheagley Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) State Fair Entry
Thaddeus Vaughan Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) State Fair Entry
Amanda Fulcher Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) State Fair Entry
Abigail Villarias Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Addison Billmeier Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) State Fair Entry
Emily Brewer Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) State Fair Entry
Erica Sheagley Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) State Fair Entry
Jonathan Bontrager Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) State Fair Entry
Caroline Edmondson Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) State Fair Entry
Lillian Broughton Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Levi Stewart Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Gavin Drummond Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Science Display (PP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Anna Young Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (PP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Sean Cotteleer Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Poster (PP) State Fair Entry
Samuel Gaines Rabbit Poster (RP) 82011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (RP) State Fair Entry
Jacquelyn Burks Rabbit Poster (RP) 82021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (RP) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Elyssia Wellington Rabbit Poster (RP) 82031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (RP) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Reid Bergstrom Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Ava Land Sewing Construction (SC) 83012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Audrey Faletic Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Avarie Caffery Sewing Construction (SC) 83022: Grade 4, Non-Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Tayler Sharp Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Vanessa Brewer Sewing Construction (SC) 83032: Grade 5, Non-Wearable (SC) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Rylea Pedigo Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Addison Billmeier Sewing Construction (SC) 83051: Grade 7, Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Emily Brewer Sewing Construction (SC) 83052: Grade 7, Non-Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Chloe Whicker Sewing Construction (SC) 83061: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Informal or Casual Wear (SC) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Sewing Construction (SC) 83062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) State Fair Entry
Chloe Whicker Sewing Construction (SC) 83063: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat (SC) State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Sewing Construction (SC) 83064: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Separates (SC) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Mackenzie Miller Sewing Construction (SC) 83065: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Formal Wear (SC) State Fair Entry
Shelby Hiquet Sewing Construction (SC) 83066: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Free Choice (SC) State Fair Entry
Anna Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83071: Grade 8, Non-Wearable (SC) State Fair Entry
Macy Walters Sewing Construction (SC) 83072: Grade 9, Non-Wearable (SC) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Benjamin Wilson Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) State Fair Entry
Duncan Smith Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
William Gregory Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Bennett Schirmer Small Engines (SE) 85021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SE) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
William Gregory Small Engines (SE) 85031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SE) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Anna Young Soil and Water Science (SW) 86021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SW) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jillian Zurcher Soil and Water Science (SW) 86031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SW) State Fair Entry
Brandon Dial Soil and Water Science (SW) 86032: Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic (SW) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Lee Grimes Sport Fishing (SF) 87021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SF) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Noah Wilson Sport Fishing (SF) 87031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SF) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Maya Gonzalez Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) State Fair Entry
Becca VanSlyke Veterinary Science (VS) 89021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Emily Fry Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Thaddeus Vaughan Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WC) State Fair Entry
Amanda Fulcher Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Moore Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WC) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Audrey Faletic Wildlife (WI) 92011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WI) State Fair Entry
Lillian Frazer Wildlife (WI) 92021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WI) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Brayden VanSlyke Wildlife (WI) 92031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) State Fair Entry
Nathaniel Wachnicki Wildlife (WI) 92032: Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic (WI) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Owen Gessner Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Seth Bradley Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Lilianne South Woodworking (WW) 93031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) State Fair Entry
Jacob South Woodworking (WW) 93041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) State Fair Entry
Madison Drummond Animal Interactive Demonstration 39002: Junior Division Grades: 6-8 Reserve Grand Champion
Caylin Stephens Animal Interactive Demonstration 39002: Junior Division Grades: 6-8 Grand Champion
Lauren Hatfield Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40002: Level 2: Grades 6-8 Reserve Grand Champion
Samantha Moore Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 Grand Champion
Eva Altschul Fashion Revue (FR) 18020: Junior, Level B, Grade 6 (FR) Reserve Grand Champion
Alyson Owen Fashion Revue (FR) 18021: Junior, Level C, Grade 7 (FR) Grand Champion
Jonathan Bontrager Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Kaitlyn Shannon Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nathan Shannon Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) State Fair Entry
Chloe Whicker Fashion Revue (FR) 18011: Grade 8-12, Informal or Casual Wear (FR) State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Fashion Revue (FR) 18012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR) State Fair Entry
Chloe Whicker Fashion Revue (FR) 18013: Grade 8-12, Suit or Coat (FR) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Shelby Hiquet Fashion Revue (FR) 18014: Grade 8-12, Separates (FR) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Grace Hooten Fashion Revue (FR) 18015: Grade 8-12, Formal Wear (FR) State Fair Entry
Shelby Hiquet Fashion Revue (FR) 18016: Grade 8-12, Free Choice (FR) State Fair Entry
Veronica Hudson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Grand Champion
Mason Wilson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Reserve Grand Champion
Rachel Dunlevy Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11013: Extension Area 3, 9, 6 (ID) State Fair Entry
Jocelyn Vowels Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11013: Extension Area 3, 9, 6 (ID) State Fair Entry
Gavin Drummond Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16011: Grade 3-4, Novice (PT) State Fair Entry
Madison Drummond Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16013: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (PT) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Makayla Schirmer Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16015: Grade 11-12, Master (PT) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Ellen Henry Public Speaking (PS) 15011: Grade 6-8, Junior (PS) State Fair Entry
Jonathan Bontrager Public Speaking (PS) 15021: Grade 9-12, Senior (PS) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Luke Rasbery Public Speaking (PS) 15021: Grade 9-12, Senior (PS) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Benjamin Wilson Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17511: Grade 3-4, Novice (RA) State Fair Entry
Alden Phillips Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17512: Grade 5-6, Junior (RA) State Fair Entry
Madelyn Milharcic Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17513: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (RA) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Daniel Averitt Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17514: Grade 9-10, Senior (RA) State Fair Entry
Devon Anderson Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17515: Grade 11-12, Master (RA) State Fair Entry
Molly Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Johnathan Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226004 : Fullblood Does – 12-months-old to under 16- months of age (BG) Breed Champion
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226006 : Fullblood Does – 20-months-old to under 24-months of age (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Braxton Patton Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226007 : Fullblood Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Alexandria Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226008 : Fullblood Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Hayden Deno Boer Goats Percentage Does 225002 : Percentage Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goats Percentage Does 225002 : Percentage Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Johnathan Linson Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Lainey Price Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) Breed Champion, Grand Champion, Supreme Champion Doe
Alyson Peoples Boer Goats Percentage Does 225007 : Percentage Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) Breed Champion
Todd Deno Boer Goats Percentage Does 225008 : Percentage Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) Reserve Breed Champion
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223013 : LaMancha Intermediate doe (LM) Breed Champion
Makayla Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) Breed Champion
Bennett Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Marissa Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Adah Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223028 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (ND) Breed Champion
Makayla Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) Reserve Breed Champion
Samuel Ranger Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) Breed Champion
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223036 : Nubian Senior doe (NB) Reserve Breed Champion
Abigail ranger Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) Reserve Breed Champion
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223056 : Recorded Grade Junior doe (RG) Breed Champion
Robert Reach Dairy Goats Does 223059 : Recorded Grade Yearling doe (dry) (RG) Reserve Breed Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223061 : Recorded Grade Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (RG) Breed Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223062 : Recorded Grade Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (RG) Reserve Breed Champion
Michael Potts Dairy Goats Does 223079 : Saanen Intermediate doe (SN) Breed Champion
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223079 : Saanen Intermediate doe (SN) Reserve Breed Champion
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223083 : Saanen Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (SN) Reserve Breed Champion
Michael Potts Dairy Goats Does 223084 : Saanen Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (SN) Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Ethan Bavetz Dairy Goats Does 223113: Mini Nubian Senior doe (MN) Reserve Breed Champion
Jonathan Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223114: Mini Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (MN) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Adah Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223116: Mini Nubian Doe- 2 year and under 3 years (milking) (MN) Reserve Breed Champion
Braylon Craiger Dairy Goats Does 223117: Mini Nubian Doe- 3 year and under 5 years (milking) (MN) Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) Showmanship Participant
Tristan Ballinger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Avery Littrell Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Emilee O’Brien Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyvia Patton Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alden Phillips Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Tayler Sharp Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Cora Slater Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Morgan Spurlock Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lauren Stringer Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lora Watson Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Maya WILKINSON Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Melayna Bavetz Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Briggs Craiger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Piper Crooks Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Addison Littrell Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jonathan Mercer Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Meghan O’Brien Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Hallie Phillips Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jacob Potts Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Tague Riggen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Eli Stephens Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Travis Arney Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Lydia Beiriger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Braylon Craiger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Molly Linson Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Susanna Miskimen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Drew Rector Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Gauge Riggen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Anna Scolaro Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Baynx Sterling Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Raegan Bohbrink Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Joshua Engels Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ethan Fair Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Gabriella Lewis Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Braxton Patton Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Lainey Price Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
hannah ranger Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Grace Sawyer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Bennett Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Whitney Stephenson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Megan Tepe Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ian Adamson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Mattie Ashby Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Ethan Bavetz Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Reagan Engels Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Adah Mercer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jackson Pedro Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Cameryn Rector Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Marissa Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Annie-Grace Stephens Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kaylee Tepe Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Megan Thompson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Becca VanSlyke Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Mallory Broyles Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Hayden Deno Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Logan Hudson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Isabella Joanou Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Josalyn Lewis Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Johnathan Linson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Michael Potts Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
phoebe ranger Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Ellie Scolaro Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Caylin Stephens Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Anna Bohbrink Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lucas Engels Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ashley Fair Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Sydney Lewis Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alyson Peoples Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Me2ndith Perry Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
lydia ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Samuel Ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Kelly Ross Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Luke Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Claire Tollison Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Todd Deno Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Carson Feuquay Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
William Hogstrum Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Grace Hooten Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Anna Littrell Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Josie Mays Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Abigail ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kayla Ross Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jesse Servies Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Abigail Thompson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Brendan Amor Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Ava Gabbard Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Jenna Griffith Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Austin Hudson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alexandria Linson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Mackenzie Miller Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Makayla Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Brooklyn Smith Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Grace Thompson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Rebecca Weiss Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Zachary Wright Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Karmen Franklin Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Erin Littrell Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Madison Maple Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Shelby Mathis Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Jason Randall Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Rylan Rutledge Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Avery Setser Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Holly Webb Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Zachariah Weiss Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Jillian Zurcher Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 Grand Champion
Anna Bohbrink Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 Breed Champion
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 Breed Champion, Grand Champion, Supreme Market Goat
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Kaylee Tepe Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 Breed Champion
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 Reserve Breed Champion
Hayden Deno Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Avery Setser Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Katie Steelsmith Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.01: Myotonic Senior Does- 1 to 2 years- Show Class 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Ethan Fair Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.02: Myotonic Senior Does- over 2 year – Show Class 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Cassandra DeWeese Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Brooklyn Smith Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Mattie Ashby Pygmy Goat Wethers 231001 : Pygmy Junior Wether one (1) year or younger (PG) Reserve Breed Champion
Korey Berg Pygmy Goat Wethers 231001 : Pygmy Junior Wether one (1) year or younger (PG) Breed Champion
Cassandra DeWeese Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Brooklyn Smith Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Allison Dover Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors Contesting Senior High Points
Sarah Malicoat Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors Contesting Junior High Points
Olivia Chasteen Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Contesting Intermediate High Points
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 106: Dressage Level 2 Dressage High Point
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” Jumping High Point
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 701: English (Saddle) type gelding over 56”, all ages, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Natalie Lopez Intermediate English 704: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Hallie Jackson Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Champion English Showmanship Intermediate
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 721: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 38″ and under, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Champion English Showmanship Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Champion English Equitation Intermediate
MaryClaire Tetrick Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Champion English Equitation Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) Reserve Champion Versatility Intermediate
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) Champion Versatility Intermediate
Kara York Intermediate Western 602: Western type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate Western 603: Western type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Hallie Jackson Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Emma Risner Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Lindy Spence Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Champion Western Showmanship Intermediate
Natalie Lopez Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Champion Western Showmanship Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate Western 627: Western Horsemanship all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Champion Western Horsemanship Intermediate
Emma Risner Intermediate Western 627: Western Horsemanship all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Reserve Champion Western Horsemanship Intermediate
Katelyn Duffy Junior English/Western Riding 511: Hunt seat equitation, junior exhibitors Reserve Champion English Equitation Junior
Sarah Somerville Junior English/Western Riding 511: Hunt seat equitation, junior exhibitors Champion English Equitation Junior
Kendall Baron Junior In-Hand 403: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Junior
Brylee Carter Junior In-Hand 403: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, junior exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Junior
Sarah Somerville Junior In-Hand 410: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Junior
Katelyn Duffy Junior In-Hand 411: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 16 years and older, junior exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Junior
Jessica Andres Junior In-Hand 416: English (Hunter & Saddle) type gelding and mares, 38” and under, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Junior
Alissa Benge Junior In-Hand 416: English (Hunter & Saddle) type gelding and mares, 38” and under, junior exhibitors Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Junior
Kendall Baron Junior In-Hand 419: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, junior exhibitors Reserve Champion English Showmanship Junior
Sarah Somerville Junior In-Hand 419: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, junior exhibitors Champion English Showmanship Junior
Travis Arney Junior In-Hand 423: Western type gelding over 56″, 5 years old and under, junior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Junior
Kendall Baron Junior In-Hand 424: Western type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Junior
Maggie Wells Junior In-Hand 430: Western type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, junior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Junior
Katelyn Duffy Junior In-Hand 431: Western type mare over 56″, 16 years old and older, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Junior
Sylvia Livengood Junior In-Hand 431: Western type mare over 56″, 16 years old and older, junior exhibitors Herdsman Award
Elizabeth Calhoun Junior In-Hand 434: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, junior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Junior
Jessica Andres Junior In-Hand 436: Western Type 38″ and under colt, gelding, mare, including donkeys, junior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Junior
Kendall Baron Junior In-Hand 438: Showmanship at halter, western, over 56″, junior exhibitors Reserve Champion Western Showmanship Junior
Sarah Somerville Junior In-Hand 438: Showmanship at halter, western, over 56″, junior exhibitors Champion Western Showmanship Junior
Autumn Duffy Senior English 304: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Senior
Carter Stephenson Senior English 305: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, senior exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Senior
Sydney Burton Senior English 308: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 5 years old and younger, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Senior
Abigail Thom Senior English 310: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, senior exhibitors Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Senior
Sadie Smith Senior English 315: English (Hunter) type gelding and mares, 39-56″, senior exhibitors Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Senior
Lauren Basicker Senior English 316: English (Hunter & Saddle) type geldings and mares, 38″ and under, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Senior
Audrey Wehrman Senior English 320: Showmanship at halter, Hunter type, over 56”, 11th-12th grade exhibitors Reserve Champion English Showmanship Senior, Supreme Showman
Sadie Smith Senior English 321: Showmanship at halter, Hunter type, 39″-56″, senior exhibitors Champion English Showmanship Senior
Autumn Duffy Senior English 334: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, senior exhibitors Reserve Champion English Equitation Senior
Sadie Smith Senior English 334: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, senior exhibitors Champion English Equitation Senior
Grace Austin Senior English 337: Versatility senior exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) Champion Versatility Senior
Autumn Duffy Senior Western 203: Western type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, senior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Senior
Carter Stephenson Senior Western 204: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Senior
Lauren Olsen Senior Western 207: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Senior
Abigail Thom Senior Western 208: Western type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, senior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Senior
Sadie Smith Senior Western 212: Western type colt or gelding 39-56″, senior exhibitors Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Senior
Lauren Basicker Senior Western 214: Western type 38″ and under colt, gelding, mare, including donkeys, senior exhibitors Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Senior
Autumn Duffy Senior Western 216: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, 9th-10th grade exhibitors Reserve Champion Western Showmanship Senior
Audrey Wehrman Senior Western 217: Showmanship at halter, over 56”, 11th-12th grade exhibitors Champion Western Showmanship Senior
Autumn Duffy Senior Western 229: Western horsemanship all sizes, senior exhibitors Champion Western Horsemanship Senior
Sadie Smith Senior Western 229: Western horsemanship all sizes, senior exhibitors Reserve Champion Western Horsemanship Senior
Diego Gomez Obstacle 262001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Samantha Hart Obstacle 262001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Grand Champion
Kiara McGuyre Obstacle 262002: Intermediate (Grades 5-8) (LA) Grand Champion
Solomon Montandon Obstacle 262002: Intermediate (Grades 5-8) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Faith Gomez Obstacle 262003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Logan Hart Obstacle 262003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Grand Champion
Diego Gomez Pack 263001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Samantha Hart Pack 263001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Grand Champion
Kiara McGuyre Pack 263002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (LA) Grand Champion
Faith Gomez Pack 263003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Logan Hart Pack 263003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Grand Champion
Diego Gomez Public Relations 264001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Grand Champion
Anna Scolaro Public Relations 264001: Junior (Grades 3-5) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Kiara McGuyre Public Relations 264002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (LA) Grand Champion
Solomon Montandon Public Relations 264002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Faith Gomez Public Relations 264003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Reserve Grand Champion
Logan Hart Public Relations 264003: Senior (Grades 9-12) (LA) Grand Champion
Samantha Hart Showmanship 260001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (LASS) Junior Showmanship Award
Kiara McGuyre Showmanship 260002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (LASS) Intermediate Showmanship Award
Faith Gomez Showmanship 260003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (LASS) Senior Showmanship Award, Grand Champion
Jackson Benner Fancy Breeds 271093 : Any Other Variety Croppers and Pouters Old Cock (FB) Grand Champion, Division Champion
Jackson Benner Sporting/Performance 272013 : Racing Homer, Any Other Color Old Cock (SB) Reserve Grand Champion
Jackson Benner Utility Breeds 273014 : Runt Old Hen (UB) Division Champion
Cassandra DeWeese All Other Combs Clean Legged Bantams 295049 : Non-bearded white crested black Polish Cock (OC) Class Reserve Champion
Cassandra DeWeese All Other Combs Clean Legged Bantams 295050 : Non-bearded white crested black Polish Hen (OC) Class Champion, Grand Champion, Champion Best in Show
Morgan Waggoner American Large Fowl 285002 : Buckeye Hen (AM) Class Champion
Morgan Waggoner American Large Fowl 285012 : New Hampshire Pullet (AM) Class Reserve Champion
Jackson Benner AOSB (All Other Standard Breeds) 290022 : Phoenix Hen (MS) Class Champion
Morgan Waggoner AOSB (All Other Standard Breeds) 290022 : Phoenix Hen (MS) Class Reserve Champion
Erin Cardinal AOSB (All Other Standard Breeds) 290062 : All other varieties (miscellaneous) Hen (MS) Class Champion, Grand Champion
Jack Cardinal AOSB (All Other Standard Breeds) 290062 : All other varieties (miscellaneous) Hen (MS) Class Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Lauren Stringer Asiatic Large Fowl 286014 : Buff Cochin Hen (AS) Class Champion
Jackson Benner Bantam Waterfowl 296501: Call Old Drake Class Reserve Champion
Karina Brewster Bantam Waterfowl 296501: Call Old Drake Class Champion
Jackson Benner Commercial Chickens 282001 : White egg shell pullets (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Emma Ennen Commercial Chickens 282002 : White egg shell hens (CC) Reserve Grand Champion
Nicole Couch Commercial Chickens 282003 : Brown egg shell pullets (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Madison Drummond Commercial Chickens 282003 : Brown egg shell pullets (CC) Class Champion
Lucas Engels Commercial Chickens 282004 : Brown egg shell hens (CC) Class Reserve Champion
evan Lindner Commercial Chickens 282004 : Brown egg shell hens (CC) Class Champion
Gavin Drummond Commercial Chickens 282005 : Broilers (CC) Class Champion
Madison Drummond Commercial Chickens 282005 : Broilers (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Emma Ennen Commercial Chickens 282007 : White shell chicken eggs (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Megan Ennen Commercial Chickens 282008 : Brown shell chicken eggs (CC) Class Champion
Meghan O’Brien Commercial Chickens 282008 : Brown shell chicken eggs (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Karina Brewster Commercial Chickens 282009 : All Other eggs (CC) Class Champion
Addison Littrell Commercial Chickens 282009 : All Other eggs (CC) Class Reserve Champion
Morgan Waggoner Commercial Chickens 282009 : All Other eggs (CC) Class Champion
Collin Hill Continental Large Fowl 287098: Barnevelder Hen Class Champion
Addison Billmeier Continental Large Fowl 287100: Barnevelder Pullet Grand Champion
Alyssa Hecht English Large Fowl 288034 : Black Australorp Hen (EN) Class Reserve Champion
Luke Schirmer English Large Fowl 288034 : Black Australorp Hen (EN) Class Champion
Owen Gessner Feather Legged Bantams 296045 : Black Cochin Cock (FL) Reserve Grand Champion
Owen Gessner Feather Legged Bantams 296048 : Black Cochin Pullet (FL) Class Reserve Champion
Morgan Spurlock Heavy Weight Geese 296604: Toulouse Young Gander Class Champion
Morgan Waggoner Heavy Weight Waterfowl 296301: Pekin Duck Old Drake Class Reserve Champion
Cora Slater Heavy Weight Waterfowl 296303: Pekin Duck Young Drake Class Champion, Grand Champion, Reserve Best in Show
Zachary Benter Light Weight Waterfowl 296416: Welsh Harlequin Young Duck Class Reserve Champion
Zachary Benter Light Weight Waterfowl 296416: Welsh Harlequin Young Duck Class Champion
Jackson Benner Mediterranean Large Fowl 289006 : Single comb light brown Leghorn Hen (MD) Class Reserve Champion
Jackson Benner Mediterranean Large Fowl 289006 : Single comb light brown Leghorn Hen (MD) Class Champion
Morgan Waggoner Medium Weight Geese 296707: Pilgrim Young Goose Class Reserve Champion
Morgan Waggoner Medium Weight Geese 296708: Pilgrim Young Gander Class Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Jackson Benner Modern Game Bantams 291005 : Black Cock (MG) Class Champion
Jackson Benner Modern Game Bantams 291014 : Brown 2nd Hen (MG) Class Reserve Champion
Keith Billmeier Old English Game Bantams 292010 : Black-breasted 2nd Hen (EG) Class Champion
Kayley Odom Old English Game Bantams 292035 : Crele Cockerel (EG) Class Reserve Champion
Lilly Armstrong Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Elijah Ballinger Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Keith Billmeier Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Jillian Cash Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Piper Crooks Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Gavin Drummond Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Addison Littrell Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Avery Littrell Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Mackenzie Miller Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Junior Showmanship Award, Showmanship Participant
Mica Miller Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Olivia O’Neal Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Cora Slater Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Morgan Waggoner Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Danica Wiseman Poultry Showmanship 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Addison Billmeier Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Showmanship Participant
Natalie Cash Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Madison Drummond Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group
Joshua Engels Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Reagan Engels Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Emma Ennen Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Ellen Henry Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Maggie Miller Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Bennett Schirmer Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Marissa Schirmer Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Caylin Stephens Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Megan Thompson Poultry Showmanship 280002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 – 8) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Jackson Benner Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Senior Showmanship Award, Showmanship Participant
Lucas Engels Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Megan Ennen Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Anna Littrell Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Erin Littrell Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Showmanship Participant
Luke Schirmer Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Makayla Schirmer Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Abigail Thompson Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Grace Thompson Poultry Showmanship 280003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Showmanship (PLSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Cassandra DeWeese Rose Comb Clean Legged Bantams 294057 : Black Rosecomb Cock (RC) Class Champion
Cassandra DeWeese Rose Comb Clean Legged Bantams 294058 : Black Rosecomb Hen (RC) Class Reserve Champion
Wyatt Dorsey Single Comb Clean Legged Other than Game Bantams 29171: Phoenix Cockerel (SC) Class Reserve Champion
Addison Billmeier Single Comb Clean Legged Other than Game Bantams 293089 : White face black Spanish Cock (SC) Class Champion
Morgan Spurlock Turkeys 281007 : Slate Young Tom (TK) Class Champion, Grand Champion
Kayley Odom Turkeys 281008 : Slate Young Hen (TK) Class Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Hallie Phillips Doe & Litter 303001: Doe & Litter Champion Doe & Litter
Briana Drummond Meat Rabbit 301001: Meat Pen Champion Weight of Gain
Rebecca Weiss Meat Rabbit 301001: Meat Pen Champion Meat Pen
Brielle Drummond Rabbit 300003: American 1st 6/8 Buck Best of Breed Champion
Brielle Drummond Rabbit 300004: American 1st 6/8 Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Elijah Wilson Rabbit 300021: American Sable Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Noah Wilson Rabbit 300021: American Sable Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Emily Wilson Rabbit 300051: Angora, Satin, Colo2nd Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Emily Wilson Rabbit 300052: Angora, Satin, Colo2nd Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Anna Bohbrink Rabbit 300123: Californian 6/8 Buck Best of Breed Champion
Mariel Griffith Rabbit 300127: Champagne D’argent Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Raegan Bohbrink Rabbit 300158: Chinchilla Standard Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Devon Anderson Rabbit 300161: Cinnamon Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Raegan Bohbrink Rabbit 300173: Dutch Black Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Daniel Averitt Rabbit 300194: Dutch Steel Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Mollie Dial Rabbit 300201: Dwarf Hotot Black, Chocolate Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Devon Anderson Rabbit 300202: Dwarf Hotot Black, Chocolate Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Me2ndith Perry Rabbit 300276: Florida White Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Madelyn Milharcic Rabbit 300287: Havana Black Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Madelyn Milharcic Rabbit 300288: Havana Black Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion, Best 4-Class Champion
wyatt Lindner Rabbit 300307: Himalayan Black Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Emily Wilson Rabbit 300308: Himalayan Black Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Taylor Hill Rabbit 300368: Lionhead Tort Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Olivia Chasteen Rabbit 300369: Lionhead Tort Jr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Garrett Hume Rabbit 300400: Lop Holland Solid Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Caylin Stephens Rabbit 300403: Lop, Holland Broken Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Taylor Hill Rabbit 300407: Lop, Mini Solid Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Aubrey Hall Rabbit 300414: Lop, Mini Broken Jr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Briana Drummond Rabbit 300499: Mini Rex White Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Alden Phillips Rabbit 300500: Mini Rex White Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Vincent Delchambre Rabbit 300511: Mini Satin Broken Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Emily Keeton Rabbit 300604: Netherland Dwarf Shaded Siamese Sable Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Lauren Fry Rabbit 300619: Netherland Dwarf Agouti Chinchilla Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Daniel Averitt Rabbit 300699: New Zealand White Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion, Best 6-Class Champion
Brielle Drummond Rabbit 300700: New Zealand White Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Daniel Averitt Rabbit 300712: Palomino Lynx Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Joshua Averitt Rabbit 300730: Polish Chocolate Sr Doe Best of Breed Champion
Olivia Nicely Rabbit 300733: Polish Bew Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Brielle Drummond Rabbit 300753: Rex Broken Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Me2ndith Perry Rabbit 300816: Satin Black 6/8 Doe Best of Breed Champion
Brielle Drummond Rabbit 300825: Satin Broken Sr Buck Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Briana Drummond Rabbit 300883: Silver Brown Sr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Briana Drummond Rabbit 300884: Silver Brown Sr Doe Best of Opposite Sex Champion
Benjamin Wilson Rabbit 300895: Silver Fox Black Jr Buck Best of Breed Champion
Hannah Deno Breeding Ewes 401020 : Hampshire Ewe Lamb (HM) County BBR Reserve Champion
Hayden Deno Breeding Ewes 401020 : Hampshire Ewe Lamb (HM) County BBR Champion, Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion County BBR
Ethan Batan Breeding Ewes 401023 : Hampshire Yearling Ewe (HM) Breed Champion
Hollyn Miller Breeding Ewes 401027 : Horned Dorset Yearling Ewe (HD) Breed Champion
Hollyn Miller Breeding Ewes 401027 : Horned Dorset Yearling Ewe (HD) Reserve Breed Champion
MacKenzie McClain Breeding Ewes 401037 : Natural Colo2nd Ewe Lamb (NA) County BBR Reserve Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Parker Means Breeding Ewes 401037 : Natural Colo2nd Ewe Lamb (NA) County BBR Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Duel Mood Breeding Ewes 401037 : Natural Colo2nd Ewe Lamb (NA) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Adriana Hallman Breeding Ewes 401053 : Shropshire Ewe Lamb (SH) County BBR Reserve Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Adriana Hallman Breeding Ewes 401055 : Shropshire Yearling Ewe (SH) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Ethan Batan Breeding Ewes 401059 : Southdown Yearling Ewe (SD) Reserve Breed Champion
Todd Deno Breeding Ewes 401059 : Southdown Yearling Ewe (SD) Breed Champion, 3rd Overall
Chase Searcy Breeding Ewes 401059 : Southdown Yearling Ewe (SD) County BBR Reserve Champion
Branson Tennery Breeding Ewes 401059 : Southdown Yearling Ewe (SD) County BBR Champion
Makenzie Lewis Breeding Ewes 401062 : Suffolk Ewe Lamb (SU) Reserve Breed Champion
Rilee Mood Breeding Ewes 401062 : Suffolk Ewe Lamb (SU) Grand Champion County BBR, 4th Overall
Rilee Mood Breeding Ewes 401065 : Suffolk Yearling Ewe (SU) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Reagan Stephens Breeding Ewes 401073 : Tunis Yearling Ewe (TU) Breed Champion
Hayden Deno Breeding Ewes 401075 : Commercial Ewe Lamb- Black Face (CM) County BBR Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Breeding Ewes 401075 : Commercial Ewe Lamb- Black Face (CM) County BBR Champion, Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Hannah Deno Breeding Ewes 401077 : Commercial Yearling Ewe- Black Face (CM) Grand Champion
Hayden Deno Breeding Ewes 401077 : Commercial Yearling Ewe- Black Face (CM) County BBR Reserve Champion, 5th Overall BBR
Rilee Mood Breeding Ewes 401077 : Commercial Yearling Ewe- Black Face (CM) 4th Overall BBR
Elyjah McCalip Breeding Ewes 401079 : All Other Breeds Ewe Lamb (AO) Breed Champion
Ethan Batan Breeding Ewes 401091: Commercial Ewe Lamb- White Face (CW) Breed Champion
Todd Deno Breeding Ewes 401091: Commercial Ewe Lamb- White Face (CW) County BBR Champion
Ethan Batan Breeding Ewes 401092: Commercial Yearling Ewe- White Face (CW) Reserve Breed Champion
Avarie Caffery Breeding Ewes 401092: Commercial Yearling Ewe- White Face (CW) County BBR Reserve Champion
Kayla Baker Market Lambs 403004 : Dorset Market Lamb (DR) County BBR Champion
Lauren Fry Market Lambs 403004 : Dorset Market Lamb (DR) Reserve Breed Champion
Kendall Stout Market Lambs 403004 : Dorset Market Lamb (DR) Breed Champion
Raegan Bohbrink Market Lambs 403005 : Hampshire Market Lamb (HM) Reserve Breed Champion
Hannah Deno Market Lambs 403005 : Hampshire Market Lamb (HM) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Rilee Mood Market Lambs 403005 : Hampshire Market Lamb (HM) County BBR Reserve Champion
Avarie Caffery Market Lambs 403007 : Montadale Market Lamb (MT) County BBR Reserve Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Jolt Ellis Market Lambs 403007 : Montadale Market Lamb (MT) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Bryce Hofing Market Lambs 403008 : Natural Color Market Lamb (NA) Breed Champion
Kayla Baker Market Lambs 403010 : Oxford Market Lamb (OX) Reserve Breed Champion
Hayden Deno Market Lambs 403010 : Oxford Market Lamb (OX) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Hannah Deno Market Lambs 403011 : Shropshire Market Lamb (SH) County BBR Reserve Champion
Mary Van Ness Market Lambs 403011 : Shropshire Market Lamb (SH) County BBR Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Jackson Williams Market Lambs 403011 : Shropshire Market Lamb (SH) Breed Champion
Ethan Batan Market Lambs 403012 : Southdown Market Lamb (SD) Reserve Breed Champion
Todd Deno Market Lambs 403012 : Southdown Market Lamb (SD) County BBR Champion
Lauren Fry Market Lambs 403012 : Southdown Market Lamb (SD) Breed Champion
Todd Deno Market Lambs 403013 : Suffolk Market Lamb (SU) County BBR Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Market Lambs 403013 : Suffolk Market Lamb (SU) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Grand Champion
Elizabeth Burger Market Lambs 403016 : Whiteface Crossbreed Market Lamb (WF) County BBR Champion
Jolt Ellis Market Lambs 403016 : Whiteface Crossbreed Market Lamb (WF) County BBR Reserve Champion
Bryce Hofing Market Lambs 403016 : Whiteface Crossbreed Market Lamb (WF) Breed Champion, 3rd Overall
Kaylee Tepe Market Lambs 403016 : Whiteface Crossbreed Market Lamb (WF) Reserve Breed Champion
Todd Deno Market Lambs 403017 : Blackface Crossbreed Market Lamb (BF) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, 4th Overall
Rilee Mood Market Lambs 403017 : Blackface Crossbreed Market Lamb (BF) County BBR Reserve Champion, Reserve Breed Champion, 5th Overall
Hollyn Miller Market Lambs 403018 : All Other Breeds Market Lamb (AO) Breed Champion
Katelyn Arnot Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Creek Caldwell Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Cole Flick Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Bryce Hofing Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Shelby Miller Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alden Phillips Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Morgan Spurlock Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Madison wethington Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Tanner Wineinger Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .01: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Avarie Caffery Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Logan Dottenwhy Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Adriana Hallman Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kaden Hankins Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Dorien Hatcher Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Duel Mood Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Chase ONeal Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Branson Tennery Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Mary Van Ness Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .02: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Lilly Armstrong Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Kayla Baker Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Madison Love Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Cole Morgan Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Havalah Nail Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Graci ONeal Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Hallie Phillips Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Naomi Rodgers Sheep Showmanship 400001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400001 .03: Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Carsen Cummings Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) Showmanship Participant
Kirsten Cummings Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Haley Blair Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lauren Fry Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Hollyn Miller Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Danielle Needham Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Faith Needham Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyson Owen Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Nicholas Randall Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Kaylee Tepe Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Bradley Van Ness Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Molly Williams Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .01: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Shelby Blair Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Hayden Deno Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Emma Garland Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Lilly Jackson Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Elyjah McCalip Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Hannah Needham Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Rylea Pedigo Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Chase Searcy Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Megan Tepe Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Becca VanSlyke Sheep Showmanship 400002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400002 .02: Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Mallory Arnot Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ethan Batan Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Anna Bohbrink Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Catherine Cleveland Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Todd Deno Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Emily Fry Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Kara Hankins Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
HAYDEN Klaum Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Makenzie Lewis Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
MacKenzie McClain Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Caleb Needham Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .01: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Raegan Bohbrink Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Elizabeth Burger Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Hannah Deno Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
LOGAN Klaum Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Parker Means Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Rilee Mood Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Ashlyn Schafer Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kendall Stout Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Blaine Tennery Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Brayden VanSlyke Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jackson Williams Sheep Showmanship 400003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) / 400003 .02: Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Sheep Showmanship (BSSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Bradi Cheesman Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, 3rd Overall
Caroline Edmondson Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR) County BBR Reserve Champion
Mackenzie Mitchell Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR) Reserve Breed Champion
Alyson Owen Swine Barrows 501001 : Berkshire Barrows (BR) 5th Overall
Carsen Cummings Swine Barrows 501002 : Chester White Barrows (CW) Breed Champion
William Farmer Swine Barrows 501002 : Chester White Barrows (CW) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Alida Jackson Swine Barrows 501003 : Duroc Barrows (DR) Breed Champion, Grand Champion County BBR, County BBR Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Jackson Mantooth Swine Barrows 501003 : Duroc Barrows (DR) Reserve Breed Champion
William Farmer Swine Barrows 501004 : Hampshire Barrows (HP) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Peyton Mendenhall Swine Barrows 501004 : Hampshire Barrows (HP) Breed Champion
Rylie Lambert Swine Barrows 501005 : Hereford Barrows (HE) County BBR Champion
Emory Smith Swine Barrows 501005 : Hereford Barrows (HE) Reserve Breed Champion
Tanner Wineinger Swine Barrows 501005 : Hereford Barrows (HE) Breed Champion
Isabelle Saylor Swine Barrows 501007 : Poland Barrows (SP) Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Swine Barrows 501007 : Poland Barrows (SP) County BBR Champion
Eli Woodrum Swine Barrows 501007 : Poland Barrows (SP) Reserve Breed Champion
Hattie Lawson Swine Barrows 501008 : Spots Barrows (SP) County BBR Champion
Mackenzie Mitchell Swine Barrows 501008 : Spots Barrows (SP) Breed Champion
Elly Roessler Swine Barrows 501008 : Spots Barrows (SP) Reserve Breed Champion
Karina Brewster Swine Barrows 501009 : Tamworth Barrows ( TM) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Caleb Smith Swine Barrows 501009 : Tamworth Barrows ( TM) Reserve Breed Champion
Kayla Baker Swine Barrows 501010 : Yorkshire Barrows (YS) Reserve Breed Champion
Isabel Farmer Swine Barrows 501010 : Yorkshire Barrows (YS) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, 4th Overall
Ryan Bell Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) 5th Overall
Landyn Doll Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Heavy Weight Champion
Whelden Dorsey Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) 5th Overall
Abygail Fleece Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Breed Champion
Kade Himsel Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Breed Champion
Thomas Long Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Reserve Breed Champion, 5th Overall
Dalton Rutledge Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Breed Champion, Grand Champion, Medium Weight Champion
Whitney Stephenson Swine Barrows 501011 : Crossbreed Barrows (XX) Reserve Breed Champion
Morgan Waggoner Swine Barrows 501012: All Other Breeds Barrows (AOB) Reserve Breed Champion
Morgan Waggoner Swine Barrows 501012: All Other Breeds Barrows (AOB) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Lilly Jackson Swine Gilts 502001 : Berkshire Gilts (BR) Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Mackenzie Mitchell Swine Gilts 502001 : Berkshire Gilts (BR) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Eli Morgan Swine Gilts 502001 : Berkshire Gilts (BR) County BBR Reserve Champion
Klaire Himsel Swine Gilts 502002 : Chester White Gilts (CW) Reserve Breed Champion
Bradley Van Ness Swine Gilts 502002 : Chester White Gilts (CW) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Brendan Amor Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) Breed Champion
Kayla Baker Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) Reserve Breed Champion
Jason Mantooth Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) Reserve Breed Champion, 5th Overall
Joeleigh Rutledge Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion County BBR, County BBR Champion
Rylan Rutledge Swine Gilts 502003 : Duroc Gilts (DR) 4th Overall
Mary Van Ness Swine Gilts 502004 : Hampshire Gilts (HP) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Audrey Wehrman Swine Gilts 502004 : Hampshire Gilts (HP) Reserve Breed Champion
Bradley Van Ness Swine Gilts 502005 : Hereford Gilts (HE) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Tanner Wineinger Swine Gilts 502005 : Hereford Gilts (HE) Reserve Breed Champion
Kaden Price Swine Gilts 502006 : Landrace Gilts (LD) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Swine Gilts 502006 : Landrace Gilts (LD) Breed Champion
Brody Saylor Swine Gilts 502007 : Poland Gilts (SP) Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Swine Gilts 502007 : Poland Gilts (SP) Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Anna Bohbrink Swine Gilts 502008 : Spots Gilts (SP) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Carter Pruet Swine Gilts 502008 : Spots Gilts (SP) Reserve Breed Champion
Karina Brewster Swine Gilts 502009 : Tamworth Gilts ( TM) Reserve Breed Champion
Caleb Smith Swine Gilts 502009 : Tamworth Gilts ( TM) Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Whitney Stephenson Swine Gilts 502010 : Yorkshire Gilts (YS) Breed Champion, Grand Champion County BBR, County BBR Champion, 3rd Overall
Molly Land Swine Gilts 502011 : Crossbreed Gilts (XX) Breed Champion
Payton Mundt Swine Gilts 502011 : Crossbreed Gilts (XX) Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Medium Weight Champion
Payton Mundt Swine Gilts 502011 : Crossbreed Gilts (XX) Reserve Breed Champion, Light Weight Champion
Mary Van Ness Swine Gilts 502011 : Crossbreed Gilts (XX) Heavy Weight Champion
Lilly Armstrong Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kayla Baker Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Ryan Bell Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Zachary Benter Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Myla Boatman Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Creek Caldwell Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Nolan Chandler Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Whelden Dorsey Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Isabel Farmer Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Abygail Fleece Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mattie Flohr Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Ethan Grundman Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Adriana Hallman Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Dorien Hatcher Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Reese Hendy Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Sadie Henry Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Morgan Himsel Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mekhi McFarland Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Aubree Mendel-Main Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Reece Mendenhall Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Cole Morgan Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Eli Morgan Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Payton Mundt Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kerrigan O’Brien Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Meghan O’Brien Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Carter Pruet Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Garrett Sawyer Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Brody Saylor Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Anna Scolaro Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
James Searcy Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Emory Smith Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Rylee Smith Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Baynx Sterling Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Blaine Tennery Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Branson Tennery Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mary Van Ness Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Morgan Waggoner Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Morgan Walters Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Andrew Williams Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Jackoby Williams Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Nicholas Wilson Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Tanner Wineinger Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Eli Woodrum Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Zoey Wyneken Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Chloe Zeunik Swine Showmanship 500001 : Junior (Grades 3 – 5) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mattie Ashby Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Haley Blair Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Shelby Blair Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Raegan Bohbrink Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Carsen Cummings Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kirsten Cummings Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Hayden Deno Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Landyn Doll Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Walker Dorsey Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Wyatt Dorsey Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
William Farmer Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Kylie Freije Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Lauren Fry Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Emma Garland Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Brett Grundman Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Ryan Grundman Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kyle Hayden Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Ellen Henry Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Makenna Himsel Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Courtney Kenworthy Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Eli Kuhlmeyer Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Lily Kuhlmeyer Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Josalyn Lewis Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Peyton Mendenhall Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Danielle Needham Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Faith Needham Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Hannah Needham Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Jackson Pedro Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Elly Roessler Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Cassandra Sawyer Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Grace Sawyer Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Isabelle Saylor Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Ellie Scolaro Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Ciara Scott Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Chase Searcy Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
April Sellers Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Caleb Smith Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Collin Smith Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Whitney Stephenson Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Bradley Van Ness Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Louie Whiteman Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Bailey Williams Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kendall Williams Swine Showmanship 500002 : Intermediate (Grade 6 – 8) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Michaela Althoff Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Anna Bohbrink Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Katie Brock Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Elizabeth Burger Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Erikah Chandler Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Lyllah Chandler Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Emilee Chezem Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Hannah Deno Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Todd Deno Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Tyce Freije Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Emily Fry Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Jacob Harris Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
William Hogstrum Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Reagan Hubbard Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Austin Hudson Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Lilly Jackson Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Brookelyn Lady Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Hattie Lawson Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Makenzie Lewis Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Sydney Lewis Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Thomas Long Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mary Means Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Parker Means Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mackenzie Miller Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Mackenzie Mitchell Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Caleb Needham Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Alyson Owen Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Robert Patterson Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Joeleigh Rutledge Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Rylan Rutledge Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Blake Saylor Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Kyla Smith Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Macy Walters Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Audrey Wehrman Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Rebecca Weiss Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Zachariah Weiss Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Aubree Whicker Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Chloe Whicker Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Dominic Williams Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Madison Williams Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Cory Witham Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant
Zachary Wright Swine Showmanship 500003 : Senior (Grades 9 – 12) Swine Showmanship (SWSS) Showmanship Participant

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *