.cat-links { display: none !important; }

2017 4-H Fair Results

Exhibitor Division Class Division Ribbon Division Awards Class Ribbon Class Placing Class Awards
Cade Cox Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Piper Crooks Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) Honor Group Honor Group
Jonathan Mercer Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
David Mossbarger Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) 1st Honor Group
Marina Villarias Beekeeping (BK) 51011: Division 1 (BK) Honor Group Honor Group
Nicholas Randall Beekeeping (BK) 51021: Division 2 Extracted Honey (BK) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Emily Keeton Beekeeping (BK) 51024: Division 2 Working With Bees (BK) 2nd 2nd
Adah Mercer Beekeeping (BK) 51024: Division 2 Working With Bees (BK) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Isabel Cotteleer Beekeeping (BK) 51031: Division 3 and Above (BK) 1st 1st
Cecily Robinson Floriculture (FL) 52012: Grade 3-4, Level A, Flower Arrangement Bud Vase Purchased Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Sadie Henry Floriculture (FL) 52014: Grade 3-4, Level A, Simple Round Arrangement Grown Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Lilly Armstrong Floriculture (FL) 52022: Grade 5-6, Level B, Dried Item Grown (FL) 1st 1st
Katherine Perry Floriculture (FL) 52031: Grade 7-9, Level ,C Terrarium (FL) 1st 1st
Anna Young Floriculture (FL) 52031: Grade 7-9, Level ,C Terrarium (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Madeline Wachnicki Floriculture (FL) 52033: Grade 7-9, Level C, One Corsage or Two Boutonnieres Fresh Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Samantha Moore Floriculture (FL) 52034: Grade 7-9, Level C, One Corsage or Two Boutonnieres Silk or Artificial Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Raegan Bohbrink Floriculture (FL) 52036: Grade 7-9, Level C, Flower Arrangement Roses or Lillies (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Joe Spahn Floriculture (FL) 52036: Grade 7-9, Level C, Flower Arrangement Roses or Lillies (FL) 1st 1st
Emma Gifford Floriculture (FL) 52037: Grade 7-9, Level C, Poster or Notebook (FL) Honor Group Honor Group
Donna Spelman Floriculture (FL) 52037: Grade 7-9, Level C, Poster or Notebook (FL) 1st 1st
Breanna Dunfee Floriculture (FL) 52041: Grade 10-12, Level D, Seasonal Arrangement Fresh Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Madison Spahn Floriculture (FL) 52042: Grade 10-12, Level D, Seasonal Arrangement Fresh and/or Artificial Flowers (FL) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Floriculture (FL) 52044: Grade 10-12, Level D, Bridal Bouquet (FL) 1st 1st
Melanie Schlagel Floriculture (FL) 52045: Grade 10-12, Level D, Centerpiece  (FL) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Rebecca Weiss Floriculture (FL) 52045: Grade 10-12, Level D, Centerpiece  (FL) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Floriculture (FL) 52047: Grade 10-12, Level D, Poster (FL) 1st 1st
Nathan Berry Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) Honor Group Grand Champion Honor Group Grand Champion
Anna Bohbrink Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) 1st 1st
Samuel Gaines Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) 1st 1st
Hollyn Miller Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) 1st 1st
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) 2nd 2nd
Kody Wiseman Garden (GA) 53011: Garden Collection, 3 Plate (GA) 2nd 2nd
Audrey O’Neal Garden (GA) 53012: Garden Collection, 4 Plate (GA) 1st 1st
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53013: Garden Collection, 5 Plate (GA) Honor Group Honor Group
Avery Littrell Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) Participation Participation
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301403: Beans, snap, green, or wax Honor Group Honor Group
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301407: Broccoli Honor Group Honor Group
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301412: Cabbage, Round, flat or pointed type 1st 1st
Morgan Spurlock Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301412: Cabbage, Round, flat or pointed type Honor Group Honor Group
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301413: Carrots 1st 1st
Avery Littrell Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301427: Onions, Green Participation Participation
Emory Smith Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301427: Onions, Green 1st 1st
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301428: Onions, 2nd, yellow or white 1st 1st
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301432: Peppers, Bell type Honor Group Honor Group
Avery Littrell Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301432: Peppers, Bell type Participation Participation
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301433: Peppers, Chili type 1st 1st
Anna Bohbrink Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301435: Peppers, Banana, long, wax, or Hungarian type 1st 1st
Andrew Frank Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301444: Potato 1st 1st
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301458: Squash, Straight or gooseneck (summer squash) 1st 1st
Hollyn Miller Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301460: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle 1st 1st
Morgan Spurlock Garden (GA) 53014: Single Vegetable, Any From List (GA) / 5301460: Squash, Zucchini or cocozelle Honor Group Reserve Grand Champion Honor Group Reserve Grand Champion
Nicholas Randall Garden (GA) 53016: Tomatoes, Any From List (GA) / 5301606: Tomatoes, Small cherry or pear Honor Group Honor Group
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) 1st 1st
Hollyn Miller Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) / 5301701: Basil 1st 1st
Devon Anderson Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) / 5301709: Mint 2nd 2nd
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) / 5301709: Mint 1st 1st
Robert Patterson Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) / 5301710: Oregano 1st 1st
Nicholas Randall Garden (GA) 53017: Herb, Any From List (GA) / 5301713: Sage 1st Champion
Audrey O’Neal Garden (GA) 53018: Garden Educational Exhibit (GA) Honor Group Champion
Kaylee Austin Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Payton Doub Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Bryce Hofing Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Drew Rector Beef Showmanship 104001 : Junior Beef Showmanship (Grades 3 – 5) (BSS) Honor Group
Alex Covey Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
William Farmer Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Lauren Fry Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Cameryn Rector Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Elly Roessler Beef Showmanship 104002 : Intermediate Beef Showmanship (Grades 6 – 8) (BSS) Honor Group
Katie Brock Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Elizabeth Burger Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Emily Fry Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group
Kara Hankins Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Alyson Peoples Beef Showmanship 104003 : Senior Beef  Showmanship (Grades 9 – 12) (BSS) Honor Group
Erikah Chandler Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 4
Cole Morgan Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 2
Cole Morgan Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 6
Cole Morgan Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 5
Chase ONeal Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 7
Graci ONeal Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 1
Drew Rector Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 2
Drake Sharp Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 1
Logan Sheley Beef Starter Calves 10501: Beef Starter Calves 3
Cole Morgan Cow/Calf Pairs 10601: Cow/Calf Pair 2
Tayler Sharp Cow/Calf Pairs 10601: Cow/Calf Pair 1
Rachel Boatman Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 3
Anna Brunes Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1 Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Collin Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 3
Collin Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 2
Megan Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1
Megan Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Megan Griffith Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 3
Evan Herr Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 3
Payton Herr Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 2
Cole Morgan Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 2
Eli Morgan Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 2
Alyson Peoples Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1 Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Alyson Peoples Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1 Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Anna Scolaro Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 4
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 2
Jesse Servies Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 1 Breed Champion
Morgan Spurlock Dairy Starter Steer 103001 : Dairy Feeder  Steers (DC) 4
Eli Morgan Dairy Steer Showmanship 10701: Junior Showmanship (grades 3-5) Junior Showmanship Award
Collin Griffith Dairy Steer Showmanship 10702: Intermediate Showmanship (grades 6-8) Intermediate Showmanship Award
Cody Brunes Dairy Steer Showmanship 10703: Senior Showmanship (grades 9-12) Senior Showmanship Award
Kaylee Austin Heifers 101003 : Angus Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (AN) 2 County BBR Reserve Champion
Bryce Hofing Heifers 101003 : Angus Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (AN) 1 Grand Champion, Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Grand Champion County BBR
Hayden Deno Heifers 101005 : Angus Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (AN) 1
Brooke Brunes Heifers 101006 : Angus Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (AN) 2
Brooke Brunes Heifers 101006 : Angus Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (AN) 3
Morgan Himsel Heifers 101006 : Angus Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (AN) 1
Katie Brock Heifers 101007 : Angus Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (AN) 2
Hayden Deno Heifers 101007 : Angus Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (AN) 3
Bryce Hofing Heifers 101007 : Angus Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (AN) 1 Breed Champion
Katie Brock Heifers 101008 : Angus Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (AN) 1
Dominic Williams Heifers 101008 : Angus Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (AN) 2
Morgan Himsel Heifers 101022 : Charolais Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CH) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Bryce Mayner Heifers 101022 : Charolais Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CH) 1 Breed Champion
Chase ONeal Heifers 101030 : Chianina Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CA) 2 Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Rylan Rutledge Heifers 101030 : Chianina Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (CA) 1 Breed Champion
Brooke Brunes Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 4
Zane Freese Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 5
Emma Garland Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 3
Kara Hankins Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 2
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 1 Breed Champion
Cole Morgan Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 3
Graci ONeal Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 2
Rylea Pedigo Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 4
Jessica Phillips Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 4
Lainey Price Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 2
Cameryn Rector Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 1
April Sellers Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 3
Rylee Smith Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 1 Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Paige Waters Heifers 101033 : Commercial  heifers (XX) 3
Mattie Flohr Heifers 101044 : Hereford Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (HE) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Becca VanSlyke Heifers 101045 : Hereford Late summer yearling heifers born July 1 to August 31, 2016 (HE) 1 County BBR Reserve Champion
Grant Covey Heifers 101047 : Hereford Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (HE) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
William Farmer Heifers 101047 : Hereford Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (HE) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Emily Fry Heifers 101058 : Maine-Anjou Junior heifer calves born January 1 to March 31, 2017 (MA) 1 Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Abygail Fleece Heifers 101060 : Maine-Anjou Senior heifer calves born September 1 to October 31, 2016 (MA) 1 County BBR Reserve Champion
Makenzie Lewis Heifers 101062 : Maine-Anjou Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (MA) 1 Breed Champion
Elizabeth Burger Heifers 101065 : Maine-Anjou Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (MA) 1
Carter Pruet Heifers 101070 : Maintainer Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (MT) 1 Breed Champion
Aubree Whicker Heifers 101070 : Maintainer Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (MT) 3
Alex Covey Heifers 101071 : Maintainer Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (MT) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Emory Smith Heifers 101089 : 2nd Poll Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (RP) 1st 1
Mary Means Heifers 101099 : Shorthorn and Polled Shorthorn Winter heifer calves born November 1 to December 31, 2016 (SH) 2
Lauren Fry Heifers 101103 : Shorthorn and Polled Shorthorn Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SH) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Becca VanSlyke Heifers 101103 : Shorthorn and Polled Shorthorn Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SH) 2 Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Reserve Champion
Holly Webb Heifers 101110 : Shorthorn Plus Early summer yearling heifers born May 1 to June 30, 2016 (SP) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Payton Doub Heifers 101119 : Simmental Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SM) 1 Breed Champion
Cole Morgan Heifers 101120 : Simmental Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SM) 2 County BBR Champion
Alyson Peoples Heifers 101120 : Simmental Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SM) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101122 : Sim-Solution Junior heifer calves born January 1 to March 31, 2017 (SS) 1 Breed Champion
Kara Hankins Heifers 101127 : Sim-Solution Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SS) 2
Makenna Himsel Heifers 101127 : Sim-Solution Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SS) 2 County BBR Reserve Champion
Carter Pruet Heifers 101127 : Sim-Solution Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (SS) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Heifers 101128 : Sim-Solution Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (SS) 2 County BBR Champion
Elizabeth Burger Heifers 101129 : Sim-Solution Senior yearling heifers born September 1 to December 31, 2015 (SS) 1 County BBR Reserve Champion
Payton Doub Heifers 101143 : AOB (Any Other Breed) Spring yearling heifers born March 1 to April 30, 2016 (AO) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Tanner Knotts Heifers 101144 : AOB (Any Other Breed) Junior yearling heifers born January 1 to February 28, 2016 (AO) 1
Katie Brock Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Brooke Brunes Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) 1
Brayden VanSlyke Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) 2 Reserve Grand Champion, County BBR Reserve Champion
Dominic Williams Steers 102001 : Aberdeen Angus Steers (AN) 3
Bryce Hofing Steers 102003 : Charolais Steers (CH) 1 Breed Champion, 4th Overall
Bryce Mayner Steers 102003 : Charolais Steers (CH) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Megan Griffith Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) 3
Elly Roessler Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) 1 Breed Champion
Jordan Sellers Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) 4
Joedie Williams Steers 102004 : Chianina  Steers (CA) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Brooke Brunes Steers 102005 : Crossb2nd Steers (XX) 8
Brooke Brunes Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 7
Avarie Caffery Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 1
Creek Caldwell Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 2
Grant Covey Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 2
Abygail Fleece Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 3 County BBR Reserve Champion
Zane Freese Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 1
Bryce Hofing Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 2 Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Madison Land Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 1 Grand Champion, Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Grand Champion County BBR
Bryce Mayner Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 1
Cole Morgan Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 6
Cole Morgan Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 4
Kaden Price Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 3
Makayla Sheley Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 5
Zachary Sheley Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 2
Morgan Spurlock Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 4
Wyatt Summers Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 4
Brayden VanSlyke Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 1
Chase Waters Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 2
Paige Waters Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 3
Holly Webb Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 4
Holly Webb Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 5
Madison wethington Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 5
Madison wethington Steers 102005 : Crossbreed Steers (XX) 3
Grant Covey Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Mattie Flohr Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) 1 Breed Champion
Madison Love Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Ella Williams Steers 102007 : Hereford Steers (HE) 3 County BBR Reserve Champion
Erikah Chandler Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 4
Emily Fry Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 2 Reserve Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Kaden Hankins Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 3
Mackenzie Hood Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 4
OLIVIA LOVE Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 3 County BBR Reserve Champion
Chase ONeal Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 5
Dalton Rutledge Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 2
Joeleigh Rutledge Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 1
Joedie Williams Steers 102009 : Maine-Anjou Steers (MA) 1 Breed Champion, 5th Overall
Kara Hankins Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Makenna Himsel Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) 3 County BBR Reserve Champion
Elly Roessler Steers 102015 : Simmental Steers (SM) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Rachel Boatman Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 3
Kaylee Broyles Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 4
Cody Brunes Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 3
Cody Brunes Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Cody Brunes Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 1 Breed Champion
Megan Griffith Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 1
Evan Herr Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 2
Payton Herr Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 3
Alyson Peoples Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 2
Alyson Peoples Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 2
Alyson Peoples Steers 102017 : Brown Swiss Dairy Steers (DB) 4
Anna Brunes Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 1
Anna Brunes Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 2 Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Breed Champion
Anna Brunes Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 1 Grand Champion, Breed Champion
Collin Griffith Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 2
Megan Griffith Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 2
Lawson Helwig Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 4
Madison Love Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 1
Jesse Servies Steers 102018: Holstein Dairy Steers (DB) 3
Zachary Thom Steers 102019: Ayrshire Dairy Steers (DB) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion
Jesse Servies Steers 102020: AOB (All Other Breed) Dairy Steers (DB) 1 Breed Champion
Madison Love Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) 2 County BBR Reserve Champion
Aubree Whicker Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) 1 Breed Champion, County BBR Champion, Reserve Grand Champion County BBR, 3rd Overall
Nicholas Wilson Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) 3
Nicholas Wilson Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) 1
Brad Witham Steers 102021: Shorthorn Plus Steer (SP) 3
Bryce Williams Grooming Contest Grooming Contest 1 Champion Team
Bryce Hofing Grooming Contest Grooming Contest 1 Champion Team
Bryce Mayner Grooming Contest Grooming Contest 1 Champion Team
Hayden Deno Grooming Contest Grooming Contest 1 Champion Team
Abigail Thom Dairy 221001: Ayrshire Spring calf (AR) 1 Jr. Breed Champion
Zachary Thom Dairy 221003: Ayrshire Fall calf (AR) 1 Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Kamryn Shaffer Dairy 221004: Ayrshire Summer yearling heifer (AR) 1
Zachary Thom Dairy 221012: Ayrshire 4-year-old cow (AR) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Zachary Thom Dairy 221013: Ayrshire 5-year-old cow (AR) 1 Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221020: Brown Swiss Spring yearling heifer (BS) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion, Supreme Cow, Best Udder
Alyson Peoples Dairy 221021: Brown Swiss Winter yearling heifer (BS) 1 Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221027: Brown Swiss Senior 3-year-old cow (BS) 1 Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Alyson Peoples Dairy 221028: Brown Swiss 4-year-old cow (BS) 2 Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Dairy 221032: Guernsey Spring calf (GR) 1 Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
HAYDEN Klaum Dairy 221036: Guernsey Spring yearling heifer (GR) 1 Jr. Breed Champion
LOGAN Klaum Dairy 221039: Guernsey Junior 2-year-old cow (GR) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
Rilee Mood Dairy 221044: Guernsey 5-year-old cow (GR) 1 Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Melanie Leichty Dairy 221048: Holstein Winter calf (HL) 1
Katherine Alsdorf Dairy 221050: Holstein Summer yearling heifer (HL) 2
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221050: Holstein Summer yearling heifer (HL) 1
Jackson Alsdorf Dairy 221051: Holstein Spring yearling heifer (HL) 2
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221051: Holstein Spring yearling heifer (HL) 1 Jr. Breed Champion
Jack Koester Dairy 221052: Holstein Winter yearling heifer (HL) 1
Jackson Alsdorf Dairy 221053: Holstein Fall Yearling heifer (HL) 1 Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221062: Holstein Dry Cow (HL) 1 Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221062: Holstein Dry Cow (HL) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Reserve Champion
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy 221064: Jersey Winter calf (JR) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion
Carter Settles Dairy 221064: Jersey Winter calf (JR) 3
Carter Settles Dairy 221064: Jersey Winter calf (JR) 2
Sarah Ranger Dairy 221065: Jersey Fall calf (JR) 3
Aubree Whicker Dairy 221065: Jersey Fall calf (JR) 1
Chloe Whicker Dairy 221065: Jersey Fall calf (JR) 2 Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
Katherine Alsdorf Dairy 221066: Jersey Summer yearling heifer (JR) 1
Alyson Owen Dairy 221066: Jersey Summer yearling heifer (JR) 2
Chloe Whicker Dairy 221068: Jersey Winter yearling heifer (JR) 1
Samuel Ranger Dairy 221069: Jersey Fall Yearling heifer (JR) 1
Carter Settles Dairy 221076: Jersey 5-year-old cow (JR) 1 Grand Champion, Sr. Breed Champion
John Arvin Dairy 221079: Milking Shorthorn Spring calf (MS) 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Reserve Champion
John Arvin Dairy 221083: Milking Shorthorn Spring yearling heifer (MS) 1 Grand Champion, Jr. Breed Champion
John Arvin Dairy Showmanship 220001: Junior (Grades 3-5) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Katherine Alsdorf Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Sarah Ranger Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Carter Settles Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Kamryn Shaffer Dairy Showmanship 220002: Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
LOGAN Klaum Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyson Owen Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyson Peoples Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
AnnaMarie Settles Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Aubree Whicker Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Chloe Whicker Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.01: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 1 Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Jackson Alsdorf Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
HAYDEN Klaum Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jack Koester Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Melanie Leichty Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Rilee Mood Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Samuel Ranger Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Zachary Thom Dairy Showmanship 220003: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) / 220003.02: Senior (Grades 9-12) Dairy Showmanship (AOS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Vincent Delchambre Astronomy (AS) 32101: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (AS) Champion Champion
Rylan Knouse Astronomy (AS) 32101: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (AS) 1st 1st
Ashley Webster Astronomy (AS) 32101: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (AS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Katlyn-Renee Haynes Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) 1st 1st
Connor Kinkle Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) 1st 1st
Adah Mercer Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) Champion Champion
William Sears Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) 1st 1st
Donna Spelman Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) 2nd 2nd
Brooke Webster Astronomy (AS) 32102: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (AS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Brandon Dial Astronomy (AS) 32103: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (AS) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Astronomy (AS) 32103: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (AS) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Cade Cox ATV (TV) 32171: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (TV) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Caleb Hagquist Bicycle (BI) 32201: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (BI) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Benjamin Wilson Bicycle (BI) 32201: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (BI) Champion Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Solomon Montandon Bicycle (BI) 32202: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (BI) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lindsey Wilson Bicycle (BI) 32202: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (BI) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion
Lindsey Wilson Bicycle (BI) 32202: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (BI) Champion Champion Grand Champion
Zackary Ayers Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Zackary Ayers Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
William Gregory Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
William Gregory Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Luke Rasbery Bicycle (BI) 32203: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (BI) 1st 1st
Jillian Cash Camping/Hiking (CH) 32301: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (CH) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ailsa Dean Camping/Hiking (CH) 32301: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (CH) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Asher Dean Camping/Hiking (CH) 32301: Level 1 Grades 3-5 (CH) 1st 1st
Natalie Cash Camping/Hiking (CH) 32302: Level 2 Grades 6-8 (CH) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Eliana Dean Camping/Hiking (CH) 32303: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (CH) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Brittney Dial Camping/Hiking (CH) 32303: Level 3 Grades 9-12 (CH) Champion Champion
Lilly Armstrong Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Carly Boone Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st
Brooke Brunes Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Christian Del val Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 2nd
Brittney Dial Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Mollie Dial Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Jaylen Knight Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Addison Littrell Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 2nd
Margaret Mehl Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Braxton Mercurio Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Madelyn Milharcic Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Kayleigh Rhine Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Kaitlyn Shannon Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Lorelai Smith Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Champion Champion
Whitney smith Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Caylin Stephens Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Ethan Stewart Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Hannah Swanson Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st 1st
Blaine Tennery Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st
Jackson Twigg Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 1st
Haley Western Collections (CL) 32401: Division 1 (CL) 2nd 2nd
Myla Boatman Collections (CL) 32402: Division 2 (CL) 1st 1st
Mollie Henry Collections (CL) 32402: Division 2 (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Jonathan Logue Collections (CL) 32402: Division 2 (CL) 1st 1st
Carson Sadler Collections (CL) 32402: Division 2 (CL) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lindsey Wilson Collections (CL) 32402: Division 2 (CL) 1st 1st
Jillian Hicks Collections (CL) 32403: Division 3 (CL) Champion Champion
Emily Keeton Collections (CL) 32403: Division 3 (CL) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Solomon Montandon Collections (CL) 32403: Division 3 (CL) 1st 1st
Amanda Fulcher Collections (CL) 32404: Division 4 (CL) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Katlyn-Renee Haynes Collections (CL) 32404: Division 4 (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Daniel Young Collections (CL) 32404: Division 4 (CL) Champion Champion
Kadelyn Burgess Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Devin Drummond Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) 1st
Madison Drummond Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) 1st 1st
Haylee Logue Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Rachel Marsh Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) Honor Group Honor Group
Donna Spelman Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) 1st
Shelby Swanson Collections (CL) 32405: Division 5 & Above (CL) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Owen Gessner Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Honor Group
Caleb Hagquist Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Honor Group
Samantha Hart Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Luke Illingworth Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Honor Group
Fallon Jones Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Noah Lynch Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Bryce Mayner Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Olivia Ochs Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Reserve Champion
Sydney Ochs Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Austyn Odom Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st 1st
Graci ONeal Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Nathan Pahl Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Brenden Ramirez Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) Honor Group Honor Group
James Searcy Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Eli Stephens Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
William Thompson Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Skyler Vazquez Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Natalie Wilmot Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Benjamin Wilson Create your own thing (CY) 32601: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (CY) 1st
Morgan Adams Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
Sarah Marsh Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
Adah Mercer Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) Reserve Champion
Olivia Nicely Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 2nd
Joshua Roderick Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
Carson Sadler Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
William Sears Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) Champion
Cameron Shannon Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
Donna Spelman Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) 1st
Annie-Grace Stephens Create your own thing (CY) 32602: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (CY) Honor Group
Jonathan Bontrager Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Honor Group
Laurel Burgess Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Honor Group
Faith Mallory Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Honor Group
Shae Mallory Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Rachel Marsh Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Micayla Milbrath Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Jessica Phillips Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Jesse Servies Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Kaitlyn Shannon Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Hannah Starlin Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Reserve Champion
Elijah Wilson Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) 1st
Noah Wilson Create your own thing (CY) 32603: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (CY) Champion Grand Champion
Kaden Hankins Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) 1st 1st
Kara Hankins Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) 1st 1st
AnnaMarie Settles Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Carter Settles Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Abraham Thompson Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) 1st 1st
Josiah Thompson Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) 1st 1st
Anna Young Crops (CS) 32701: Small Grains, Hay (CS) 1st 1st
Wyatt Summers Crops (CS) 32702: Small Grains, Wheat (CS) 1st 1st
James Searcy Crops (CS) 32706: Corn, Level 2, grades 6-8 (CS) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Daniel Young Crops (CS) 32706: Corn, Level 2, grades 6-8 (CS) Champion Champion
Brookelyn Lady Crops (CS) 32707: Corn, Level 3, grades 9-12 (CS) Champion Champion
Brookelyn Lady Crops (CS) 32708: Soybeans, Division 1 (CS) Honor Group Honor Group
Haley Beaman Crops (CS) 32709: Soybeans, Division 2 (CS) 1st 1st
Anna Young Crops (CS) 32709: Soybeans, Division 2 (CS) Champion Champion
Daniel Young Crops (CS) 32709: Soybeans, Division 2 (CS) 2nd 2nd
Claire Foster Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 1st 1st
Alyssa Hecht Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 1st 1st
Bailey Paddock Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 1st 1st
Jennifer Richman Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 2nd 2nd
Emory Smith Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 1st 1st
Rylee Smith Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Madison wethington Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32801: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (FO) 1st 1st
Kaylee Broyles Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Max Foster Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Emma Gregory Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 1st 1st
Ellen Henry Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Wesley Mast Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 1st 1st
Calista Mays Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 1st 1st
Alyson Owen Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Elly Roessler Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Isabelle Saylor Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Eleanor Thompson Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Charles Viefhaus Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 2nd 2nd
Kendall Williams Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 1st 1st
Brianna Zeller Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32802: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (FO) 2nd 2nd
Catherine Cleveland Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Mariah Cooper Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 1st 1st
Kayln Cox Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emily Keeton Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 3rd 3rd
Erin Littrell Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 2nd 2nd
Nolan Mast Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 3rd 3rd
Evan Mitchener Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Avery Setser Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 1st 1st
Grace Thompson Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 2nd 2nd
Rebecca Weiss Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) Champion Champion
Zachariah Weiss Foods, Foods Preparation (FO) 32803: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (FO) 1st 1st
Jessica Andres Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Lilly Armstrong Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Kylee Clark Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 2nd 2nd
Avery Dupire Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Aurora Ellis Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Mackenzie Gullion Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Paige Halford Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Margaret Mehl Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Leah Middleton Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) Honor Group Honor Group
Autumn Muncy Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Sara Nicely Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Tayler Sharp Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Kendall Shipp Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Grace Strahl Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Emily Vecrumba Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Ashley Webster Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) 1st 1st
Maggie Wells Gift Wrapping (GW) 32901: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (GW) Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Alyson Owen Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) Champion Champion Grand Champion
Cameryn Rector Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Elly Roessler Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) 1st 1st
Noel Spires Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) 1st 1st
Sophia Tintera Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) 1st 1st
Anna Young Gift Wrapping (GW) 32902: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (GW) 1st 1st
Anna Boone Gift Wrapping (GW) 32903: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (GW) Honor Group Honor Group
Loren Fisher Gift Wrapping (GW) 32903: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (GW) 1st 1st
Kayla Ross Gift Wrapping (GW) 32903: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (GW) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Kelly Ross Gift Wrapping (GW) 32903: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (GW) Champion Champion
Aubrey Stewart Gift Wrapping (GW) 32903: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (GW) 1st 1st
Emily Vecrumba Horse Lovers (HL) 32101: Division 1 (HL) 2nd
Tori Yoder Horse Lovers (HL) 32101: Division 1 (HL) Champion
Madison Bayles Horse Lovers (HL) 32102: Division 2 (HL) 1st
Emma Gregory Horse Lovers (HL) 32102: Division 2 (HL) Champion Grand Champion
Lindsey Wilson Horse Lovers (HL) 32102: Division 2 (HL) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Ella Grissom Horse Lovers (HL) 32103: Division 3 (HL) Honor Group
Emily Keeton Horse Lovers (HL) 32104: Division 4 & above (HL) 1st
Donna Spelman Horse Lovers (HL) 32104: Division 4 & above (HL) 2nd
Lilly Armstrong Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) 1st
Lilly Armstrong Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) 1st
Jillian Cash Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) Champion
Tyler Gregg Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) 1st
Austyn Odom Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) 1st
Naomi Rodgers Little Critters (LC) 32111: Level 1, Animal, Grades 3-5 (LC) Reserve Champion
Jillian Cash Little Critters (LC) 32112: Level 1, Poster/Display, Grades 3-5 (LC) Champion 1
Natalie Cash Little Critters (LC) 32113: Level 2, Animal, Grades 6-8 (LC) 1st
Mollie Dial Little Critters (LC) 32113: Level 2, Animal, Grades 6-8 (LC) Champion Grand Champion
Korbin Dykins Little Critters (LC) 32113: Level 2, Animal, Grades 6-8 (LC) 1st
Maria Hines Little Critters (LC) 32113: Level 2, Animal, Grades 6-8 (LC) Reserve Champion
Elizabeth Brandenburg Little Critters (LC) 32114: Level 2, Poster/Display, Grades 6-8 (LC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Natalie Cash Little Critters (LC) 32114: Level 2, Poster/Display, Grades 6-8 (LC) Reserve Champion 1
Devon Anderson Little Critters (LC) 32115: Level 3, Animal, Grades 9-12 (LC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Little Critters (LC) 32115: Level 3, Animal, Grades 9-12 (LC) 1st
Landon Nash Little Critters (LC) 32115: Level 3, Animal, Grades 9-12 (LC) 1st
Grace Newton Little Critters (LC) 32115: Level 3, Animal, Grades 9-12 (LC) Reserve Champion
Emily Wilson Little Critters (LC) 32116: Level 3, Poster/Display, Grades 9-12 (LC) Champion Grand Champion
Travis Arney Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32121: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (LP) Champion
Elijah Ballinger Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32121: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (LP) Reserve Champion
Abigail Carlson Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32121: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (LP) 1st
Gabriel Carlson Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32121: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (LP) 1st
Daniel Young Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32122: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (LP) Champion Grand Champion
Bryce Pennington Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32123: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (LP) Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Jesse Servies Livestock Poster (Beef, Dairy, Goat, Horse, Sheep, Swine) (LP) 32123: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (LP) Reserve Champion
Breanna Dunfee Microwave Cooking (MC) 32130: Grade 12 (MC) 2nd 2nd
Caitlyn Hoffman Microwave Cooking (MC) 32130: Grade 12 (MC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Brittany Thatcher Microwave Cooking (MC) 32130: Grade 12 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Drake Sharp Microwave Cooking (MC) 32131: Grade 3 (MC) Champion Champion
Emily Viefhaus Microwave Cooking (MC) 32132: Grade 4 (MC) Champion Champion
Levi Rasbery Microwave Cooking (MC) 32133: Grade 5 (MC) Champion Champion
Cora Slater Microwave Cooking (MC) 32133: Grade 5 (MC) 1st 1st
Sarah Tam Microwave Cooking (MC) 32133: Grade 5 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Madison Bayles Microwave Cooking (MC) 32134: Grade 6 (MC) Champion Champion
Lauren Hatfield Microwave Cooking (MC) 32134: Grade 6 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Sean Koske Microwave Cooking (MC) 32134: Grade 6 (MC) 1st 1st
Amber Stutz Microwave Cooking (MC) 32134: Grade 6 (MC) 2nd 2nd
Sara Koske Microwave Cooking (MC) 32135: Grade 7 (MC) 2nd 2nd
Logan Sheley Microwave Cooking (MC) 32135: Grade 7 (MC) Champion Champion
Becca VanSlyke Microwave Cooking (MC) 32135: Grade 7 (MC) 1st 1st
Charles Viefhaus Microwave Cooking (MC) 32135: Grade 7 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ellen Henry Microwave Cooking (MC) 32136: Grade 8 (MC) Champion Champion
Donna Spelman Microwave Cooking (MC) 32136: Grade 8 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Jacob Klemm Microwave Cooking (MC) 32137: Grade 9 (MC) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Zachary Sheley Microwave Cooking (MC) 32138: Grade 10 (MC) Champion Champion
Andrea Simon Microwave Cooking (MC) 32138: Grade 10 (MC) 1st 1st
Carter Stuard Microwave Cooking (MC) 32138: Grade 10 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Robert Patterson Microwave Cooking (MC) 32139: Grade 11 (MC) Champion Champion
Luke Rasbery Microwave Cooking (MC) 32139: Grade 11 (MC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ella Bley Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) 1st 1st
Brooke Brunes Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) Honor Group Honor Group
Jillian Cash Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) Champion Champion
Sadie Henry Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) 1st 1st
Mallory Martin Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) 1st 1st
Sawyer Smith Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Skyler Vazquez Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32141: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (OE) 1st
Madison Bayles Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Natalie Cash Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Joshua Engels Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Reagan Engels Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Bennett Schirmer Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Marissa Schirmer Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Duncan Smith Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) Honor Group Honor Group
Donna Spelman Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) 1st 1st
Isabelle Trivett Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Becca VanSlyke Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32142: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (OE) Honor Group Honor Group
Zackary Ayers Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 2nd 2nd
Jonathan Barnard Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 1st
Lucas Engels Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 1st 1st
Logan Hart Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 2nd 2nd
Luke Schirmer Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Makayla Schirmer Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) Honor Group Honor Group
Jesse Servies Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) Honor Group Honor Group
Hannah Starlin Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Brayden VanSlyke Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 1st 1st
Zachary Wright Our Environment (Recycling) (OE) 32143: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (OE) 1st 1st
Riley Adams Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Lilly Armstrong Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Addison Charles Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) Reserve Champion
Payton Doub Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Audrey Faletic Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) Honor Group
Sydney Johnson Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) Honor Group
Vanessa Louie Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) Honor Group
Sean Nolan Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Christina Samuel Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Tayler Sharp Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) Champion
Cora Slater Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Danica Wiseman Scrapbooking (SB) 32151: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SB) 1st
Morgan Adams Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) Reserve Champion
Brianna Andres Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
Emma Gifford Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
Andrea Nolan Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
phoebe ranger Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
Cameryn Rector Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) Honor Group
Keira Rodgers Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
Chase Searcy Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) Honor Group
Kennedy Stephenson Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) Champion
Sophia Tintera Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) 1st
Kendall Williams Scrapbooking (SB) 32152: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SB) Honor Group
Michaela Althoff Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Honor Group
Kathryn Helvaty Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Champion Grand Champion
Anna Littrell Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Madelynn Louie Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Grace Luzader Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Lucy McRoberts Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Mackenzie Mitchell Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Abby Pickens Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Honor Group
Brianna Pickens Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Jason Randall Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Daniela Samuel Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 2nd
Carter Stephenson Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) Honor Group
Amanda Thompson Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Audrey Wehrman Scrapbooking (SB) 32153: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SB) 1st
Carter Baldwin Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Shelby Baldwin Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Kylee Clark Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Sydnie Hall Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 2nd
Rylee Maners Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 2nd
Megan Merrion Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Ethan Preyss Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Josie Schutt Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Nicole Sheagley Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Abby Shipman Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Kendall Shipp Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Lillian Siddons Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 2nd 2nd
Cora Slater Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Sarah Tam Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Sarah Tam Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Emily Vecrumba Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Morgan Walters Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) Honor Group 1st
Ashley Webster Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) Reserve Champion
Nora Wilkes Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Natalie Wilmot Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Lainey Yoder Sewing for Fun (SE) 32161: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SE) 1st
Madison Bayles Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Madison Bayles Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 2nd
Chloe Carlson Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Madison Drummond Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Lauren Hatfield Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Griffin Helton Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) Champion
Payton Herr Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) Reserve Champion
Emma Rhine Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 2nd
Donna Spelman Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Noel Spires Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 2nd
Noel Spires Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 2nd
Lindsey Wilson Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Lindsey Wilson Sewing for Fun (SE) 32162: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SE) 1st
Kayla Ross Sewing for Fun (SE) 32163: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SE) 2nd
Kelly Ross Sewing for Fun (SE) 32163: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SE) 2nd
Kaitlyn Shannon Sewing for Fun (SE) 32163: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Natalie Yelton Sewing for Fun (SE) 32163: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SE) Reserve Champion
Makenzie Hecht Sports (SP) 32181: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SP) 2nd 2nd
William Hicks Sports (SP) 32181: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SP) 1st 1st
Bailey Paddock Sports (SP) 32181: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SP) 1st 1st
Matthew Sutherlin Sports (SP) 32181: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SP) Champion Champion
Eli Woodrum Sports (SP) 32181: Level 1, Grades 3-5 (SP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Brianna Andres Sports (SP) 32182: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emma Gregory Sports (SP) 32182: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SP) 1st 1st
Donna Spelman Sports (SP) 32182: Level 2, Grades 6-8 (SP) Champion Champion
Devon Anderson Sports (SP) 32183: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SP) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Andrew Frank Sports (SP) 32183: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SP) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Brayden VanSlyke Sports (SP) 32183: Level 3, Grades 9-12 (SP) Honor Group Honor Group
Brock Williams Trapping and Furbearer (TF) 32221: Level 1 Grades 3-5 Champion Champion
Elliott Dean Trapping and Furbearer (TF) 32223: Level 3 Grades 9-12 Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Noah Wilson Trapping and Furbearer (TF) 32223: Level 3 Grades 9-12 Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Brittney Dial Wildflowers (WF) 32190: Grade 12 (WF) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Samantha Moore Wildflowers (WF) 32197: Grade 9 (WF) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Thomas Averitt Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Keith Billmeier Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Jillian Cash Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Addison Charles Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Honor Group Honor Group
Christian Collester Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Vincent Delchambre Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 2nd 2nd
Gavin Drummond Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Andrew Kendall Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Rylan Knouse Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Honor Group Honor Group
Gabe Laystrom Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Nathan Milharcic Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Duel Mood Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Tyler Simek Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Andrew Williams Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) 1st 1st
Benjamin Wilson Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Trent Yoder Aerospace (AE) 61011: Grade 3-5, Rocket, Stage 2 (AE) Honor Group Honor Group
Reagan Engels Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 1st 1st
Trenton Heim Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Joshua Roderick Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Honor Group 1st
Bennett Schirmer Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 2nd 2nd
Marissa Schirmer Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 1st 1st
Ariane Sims Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lilianne South Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 1st 1st
Jonathan Thompson Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 2nd 2nd
Lindsey Wilson Aerospace (AE) 61021: Grade 6-8, Rocket, Stage 3 (AE) 1st 1st
Patrick Feeney Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) 1st
Andrew Hatfield Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) Honor Group Reserve Champion
Nathan Heim Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Luke Rasbery Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) 1st
Luke Schirmer Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) 1st
Ryan Sims Aerospace (AE) 61031: Grade 9-12, Rocket, Stage 4 (AE) Honor Group
Nathan Berry Aerospace (AE) 61032: Grade 9-12, Poster, Stage 4 (AE) 1st
Brittney Dial Aerospace (AE) 61032: Grade 9-12, Poster, Stage 4 (AE) 1st
Jonathan Mercer Ag Tractor (AT) 88011: Grade 3-4, Level A (AT) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
James Searcy Ag Tractor (AT) 88021: Grade 5-6, Level B (AT) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Ag Tractor (AT) 88041: Grade 10-12, Level D (AT) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jesse Servies Ag Tractor (AT) 88041: Grade 10-12, Level D (AT) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Caroline Allen Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Lilly Armstrong Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Shelby Baldwin Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Madalyn Batic Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Participation Participation
Sophia Bourke Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Alexa Boyles Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Brooke Brunes Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Jillian Cash Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Addison Charles Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Danielle Christy Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Ethan Davis Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Brittney Dial Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Macey Dunn Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Audrey Eaton Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Kyler Effner Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Cassidi feiock Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
William Griffith Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Victoria Hall Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Breanna Hume Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Luke Illingworth Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Reese Kisner Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Madelynn Krauss Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Ava Land Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Courtney Mason Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Margaret Mehl Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Mirra Miles Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Gretchen Monday Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Addison Moore Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Havalah Nail Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 2nd 2nd
Alyson Nething Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Danielle Nething Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Ava Nunan Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Graci ONeal Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 2nd 2nd
Elena Robertson Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Cecily Robinson Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Cecilia Rowland Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Madison smith Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 2nd 2nd
Rylan smith Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 2nd 2nd
Whitney smith Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Caylin Stephens Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Lauren Stringer Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Amber Stutz Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Sarah Tam Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Sophia Tintera Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 1st 1st
Lora Watson Cake Decorating (CK) 62011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CK) 2nd 2nd
Madison Bayles Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Addison Billmeier Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Jacquelyn Burks Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Natalie Cash Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Mollie Dial Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Honor Group Reserve Champion
Rachel Dobler Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Madison Drummond Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Reagan Engels Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Garrett Hume Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) 1st 1st
Jacob Land Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Kathryn Nicely Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Brianna Zeller Cake Decorating (CK) 62021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Kyra Clark Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Hannah Deno Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Molly Gibbs Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Rilee Mood Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Shelby Poore Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Melanie Schlagel Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Danielle Trivett Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) 2nd 2nd
Hannah Wachnicki Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Madeline Wachnicki Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Tiana Ware Cake Decorating (CK) 62031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CK) Honor Group Honor Group
Sarah Frazer Cat Poster (CP) 63011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CP) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Olivia Ochs Cat Poster (CP) 63011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (CP) Reserve Champion
Amanda Fulcher Cat Poster (CP) 63021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CP) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Daniel Young Cat Poster (CP) 63021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (CP) Reserve Champion
Alyssa Koczan Cat Poster (CP) 63031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (CP) Champion State Fair Entry
Molly Dean Child Development (CD) 64011: Grade 3-4, Level A (CD) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Cora Ross Child Development (CD) 64011: Grade 3-4, Level A (CD) Reserve Champion 1
Whitney smith Child Development (CD) 64011: Grade 3-4, Level A (CD) 1st 1
Vanessa Brewer Child Development (CD) 64021: Grade 5-6, Level B (CD) Reserve Champion 1
Mollie Henry Child Development (CD) 64021: Grade 5-6, Level B (CD) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Mollie Dial Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) Honor Group 1
Ellen Henry Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) Champion 1 Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Charity Oliver Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) Reserve Champion 1
Anna Price Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) 1st 1
Shelby Swanson Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) Honor Group 1
Molly Williams Child Development (CD) 64031: Grade 7-9, Level C (CD) 1st 1
Caroline Edmondson Child Development (CD) 64041: Grade 10-12, Level D (CD) Champion 1 Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Emma Lucero Child Development (CD) 64041: Grade 10-12, Level D (CD) Reserve Champion 1
Cole Willis Computer (CO) 65021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 Hardware 1st
Andrew Hatfield Computer (CO) 65033: Grade 9-12, Level 3 Website Development  (CO) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Abigail Carlson Consumer Clothing 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) 1st 1st
Grace Huff Consumer Clothing 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) 2nd 2nd
Margaret Mehl Consumer Clothing 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emma Gregory Consumer Clothing 66021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Lindsey Wilson Consumer Clothing 66021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Mary Garner Consumer Clothing 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) 2nd 2nd
Kendall Harting Consumer Clothing 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Caitlyn Hoffman Consumer Clothing 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Audrey Eaton Consumer Clothing (CC) 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) Champion State Fair Entry
Lexi Mercurio Consumer Clothing (CC) 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Lillian Siddons Consumer Clothing (CC) 66011: Grade 3-5, Beginner (CC) 1st 1st
Lauren Hatfield Consumer Clothing (CC) 66021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Ariane Sims Consumer Clothing (CC) 66021: Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Emily Keeton Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) 1st 1st
Samantha Moore Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Honor Group Honor Group
Rebecca Sims Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Aubree Whicker Consumer Clothing (CC) 66031: Grade 9-12, Advanced (CC) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Colleen Maynard Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Lilly Armstrong Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Kayla Arzate Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Carter Baldwin Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Demetra Bolin Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Jonathan Bontrager Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 3rd 3rd
Ja2nd Boone Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Madison Brunes Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Zoe Bryant Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Zoe Bryant Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Laurel Burgess Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Erin Cardinal Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st Honor Group
Rae Cascio Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Dietrich Cesnik Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Christian Collester Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Rebecca Collester Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Mariah Cooper Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Ella Davis Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Evan Davis Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Ella Detwiler Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Hannah Dobler Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Brooke Dodson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Jessica Dodson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Lindsey Dodson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Wyatt Ellis Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Audrey Faletic Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Noah Fisher Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Claire Foster Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Max Foster Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Regan Gregg Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Tyler Gregg Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st Honor Group
Lena Hammersley Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st
Madison Hartley Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Savannah Hassler Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Savannah Hassler Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Jillian Hicks Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Bevan Johnson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Alyssa Koczan Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Gabrielle Krauss Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Katherine Langford Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Cheyenne Mason Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Autumn Muncy Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Grace Newton Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kayley Odom Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Alyssa Ogawa Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Chase ONeal Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Katherine Oppy Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Luke Paasch Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Bailey Paddock Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Jessica Phillips Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Jessica Phillips Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Wesley Phillips Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Shelby Poore Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
hannah ranger Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
lydia ranger Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Rachel 2ndmond Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Darian Rostam Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kevin Rostam Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Olevia Schaefer Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Makayla Schirmer Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Kamryn Shaffer Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Kaitlyn Shannon Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Erica Sheagley Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Julie Skinner Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Brooklyn Smith Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Brooklyn Smith Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Whitney smith Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Joe Spahn Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Madilynn Spears Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Madilynn Spears Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Donna Spelman Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 3rd 3rd
Noel Spires Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Alyson Staley Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Caylin Stephens Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Eliot Stephens Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Aubrey Stewart Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 2nd 2nd
Hannah Swanson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Amanda Thompson Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Tiana Ware Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ashley Webster Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st Honor Group
Elyssia Wellington Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Elyssia Wellington Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Jasmine Wellington Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Natalie Wilmot Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Lainey Yoder Crafts (CR) 67011: Fine Art (CR) 1st 1st
Claire Altschul Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Demetra Bolin Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
Lyric Burgess Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Erikah Chandler Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Avery Dupire Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Eva Huntsman Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Emily Keeton Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Lashley Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
Kathryn Nicely Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Naomi Paasch Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Anna Shearier Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Jenna Strickland Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
Penny Strickland Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
Lydia Thompson Crafts (CR) 67012: Needle Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Zackary Ayers Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Neil Chattin Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
William Gregory Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Alexander Hawkins Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Liam Maloney Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Chase ONeal Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Graci ONeal Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Ryan Sims Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Donna Spelman Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Abraham Thompson Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Nathaniel Thompson Crafts (CR) 67013: Model Craft (CR) 1st
Shelby Baldwin Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Melayna Bavetz Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Alyssa Bewley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Alyssa Bewley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Danielle Bewley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Danielle Bewley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Addison Billmeier Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Keith Billmeier Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Raegan Bohbrink Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Hannah Bradley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Seth Bradley Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Vanessa Brewer Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Elijah Carlson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Gabriel Carlson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Micheal Chiodo Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Molly Clark Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Rebecca Collester Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Jennifer Couch Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Joshua Couch Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Piper Crooks Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Isaac Daniels Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Joseph Daniels Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Vincent Delchambre Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Logan Dottenwhy Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Madison Drummond Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Madison Drummond Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Sawyer Ellis Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Ethan Fair Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Carson Feuquay Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Brooke Fife Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Claire Foster Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Max Foster Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Sarah Frazer Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Olivia Gibson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Caleb Hagquist Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Joseph Hassler Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Mollie Henry Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group State Fair Entry
Caitlyn Hoffman Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Emma Hooten Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Madison Howell Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Sydney Howell Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emily Hunt Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Bevan Johnson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
David Keeton Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Hannah Keeton Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Andrew Kendall Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Jacob Klemm Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Jaylen Knight Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Makayla Knight Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Jonathan Logue Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Jacob Malicoat Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Reagan Maners Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Rylee Maners Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Madelyn Milharcic Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Solomon Montandon Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
John Moore Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Shayna Nelson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Aliza New Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kayley Odom Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Abigail Plummer Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Abigail Plummer Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Shelby Poore Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Raegan Ramirez Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Levi Rasbery Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Cassie 2ndmond Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Rachel 2ndmond Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Emma Rhine Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Emma Rhine Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Kayleigh Rhine Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Kayleigh Rhine Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Jennifer Richman Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Cecily Robinson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Brandon Rodarmel Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Audrey Roseboom Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 2nd 2nd
Connor Ross Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kevin Rostam Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Melanie Schlagel Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Kaitlyn Shannon Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Nathan Shannon Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Kendall Shipp Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Julie Skinner Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Cora Slater Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Emory Smith Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Lauren South Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Lilianne South Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Ethan Stewart Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Grace Strahl Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Sarah Tam Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Emily Viefhaus Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Braden Walliser Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Braden Walliser Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Meghan Warmuth Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Ashley Webster Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Haley Western Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st
Lily Wever Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Lindsey Wilson Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Kody Wiseman Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Zachary Wright Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) 1st 1st
Zachary Wright Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Honor Group
Natalie Yelton Crafts (CR) 67014: Any Other Craft (CR) Honor Group Champion State Fair Entry
Jessica Andres Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) Champion State Fair Entry
Cade Cox Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) Reserve Champion
Madison Gullion Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) 1st
Samantha Lashley Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) 1st
Graci ONeal Dog Poster (DP) 68011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DP) 1st
Kathryn Nicely Dog Poster (DP) 68021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (DP) Champion State Fair Entry
Devon Anderson Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Honor Group
Brittney Dial Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
William Gregory Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Honor Group
Alyssa Koczan Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Honor Group
Kelly Ross Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Trevor Tracey Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Honor Group
Emily Wilson Dog Poster (DP) 68031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DP) Honor Group
Addison Charles Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Alex Clutinger Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Vincent Delchambre Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Brittney Dial Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Honor Group
Maya Gonzalez Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Sean Johnson Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Connor Kinkle Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Rylan Knouse Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Honor Group
Griffan Larson Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Jack Muller Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Reserve Champion
Xander Neier Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Honor Group
Kayley Odom Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Honor Group
Ethan Preyss Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Drew Rector Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) Honor Group
Matthew Summerlot Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
William Thompson Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
Jackoby Williams Electric (EL) 69011: Division 1 (EL) 1st
John Arvin Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Mollie Dial Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Gavin Drummond Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Audrey Eaton Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Owen Gessner Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Caleb Hagquist Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Evan Herr Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Logan Huntsman Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Owen Maloney Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Nathan Milharcic Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Duel Mood Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Payton Mundt Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Danielle Nething Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Reserve Champion
Austyn Odom Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Brody Saylor Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Anna Scolaro Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
William Sears Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
aaron smith Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Annamarie Thompson Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Lora Watson Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) 1st
Zachariah Weiss Electric (EL) 69021: Division 2 (EL) Honor Group
Nathan Averitt Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Honor Group
Dietrich Cesnik Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) 1st
Neil Chattin Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) 1st
Christian Collester Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Reserve Champion
Caleb Elliott Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) 1st
Ainsley Engel Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Honor Group
Kaiden Haughey Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) 2nd
Andrew Kendall Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Honor Group
Reece Mendenhall Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) 1st
Garrett Sawyer Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Honor Group
James Searcy Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Grayson Wilson Electric (EL) 69031: Division 3 (EL) Honor Group
Ella Davis Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) Reserve Champion
Garrett Hume Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) 1st
Ellie Scolaro Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Carter Settles Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) 1st
Ariane Sims Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) 1st
Jonathan Thompson Electric (EL) 69041: Division 4 (EL) 1st
Tyler Arzate Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Tyler Cavender Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Isaac Elliott Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Kyle Hayden Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Samantha Hayden Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Chase ONeal Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Samuel Richman Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) Reserve Champion
Ryan Sims Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Caleb Smith Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 2nd
Aubree Whicker Electric (EL) 69061: Advanced Electric (EL) 1st
Samuel Burgess Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) 1st
Briana Drummond Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) 1st
Madison Drummond Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) Honor Group
Justin Hussey Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) Reserve Champion
Carter Stuard Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) 1st
Chloe Whicker Electric (EL) 69062: Advanced Electronic (EL) Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Tristan Ballinger Entomology (EN) 70012: Grade 3-5, Level 1 Poster (EN) Champion State Fair Entry
Tristan Ballinger Entomology (EN) 70021: Grade 4, 20 Insect Collection (EN) Champion State Fair Entry
Ethan Batan Entomology (EN) 70095: Grade 12, 100 Insect Collection (EN) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Kayla Arzate Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Shelby Baldwin Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Piper Crooks Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Molly Dean Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Christian Del val Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Tyler Gregg Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Samantha Hart Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Jaylen Knight Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
OLIVIA LOVE Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Loriese Myers Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Alyson Nething Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Cecily Robinson Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Isabel Sears Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Baynx Sterling Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Branson Tennery Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) 1st 1st
Veralyn Vicente-Infante Foods, Baked (FB) 71011: Grade 3, Baked Cookies (FB) Honor Group
Claire Altschul Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
John Arvin Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Carter Baldwin Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Abigail Carlson Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 2nd 2nd
Nicole Couch Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Olivia Gibson Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Caleb Hagquist Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
William Hicks Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Breanna Hume Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Rylee Maners Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Leah Middleton Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Danielle Nething Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Ava Nunan Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Naomi Rodgers Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Makayla Sheley Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Rylee Smith Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Whitney smith Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 2nd 2nd
Grace Strahl Foods, Baked (FB) 71021: Grade 4, Baked Muffins (FB) 1st 1st
Lilly Armstrong Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Vanessa Brewer Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ava Davis Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Paige Halford Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Mollie Henry Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 1st 1st
Havalah Nail Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 1st 1st
Olivia O’Neal Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 1st
Levi Rasbery Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 2nd 2nd
James Searcy Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 1st 1st
Tayler Sharp Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Sarah Tam Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 2nd 2nd
Jackson Twigg Foods, Baked (FB) 71031: Grade 5, Baked Cake (FB) 2nd 2nd
Eva Altschul Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Madison Bayles Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Neil Chattin Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Reagan Engels Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Payton Herr Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Garrett Hume Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
David Keeton Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 2nd 2nd
Madison Love Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Aliza New Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Ellie Nolte Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Cameryn Rector Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 1st 1st
Keira Rodgers Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Marissa Schirmer Foods, Baked (FB) 71041: Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit (FB) 2nd 2nd
Alyssa Bewley Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 2nd 2nd
Raegan Bohbrink Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Emily Brewer Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 1st 1st
Brooke Fife Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Lauren Fry Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 1st 1st
Ellen Henry Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 1st 1st
Isabella Joanou Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 2nd 2nd
Elly Roessler Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Chase Searcy Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Joe Spahn Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 1st 1st
Annamarie Thompson Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 2nd 2nd
Zachariah Weiss Foods, Baked (FB) 71051: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls (FB) 1st 1st
Elizabeth Brandenburg Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) 1st 1st
Lukas Chattin Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) 2nd 2nd
Logan Hart Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Jacob Klemm Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) 1st 1st
Reagan Maners Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) 2nd 2nd
Audrey O’Neal Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Sarah Pahl Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) 2nd 2nd
Sarah Ranger Foods, Baked (FB) 71052: Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Makayla Knight Foods, Baked (FB) 71053: Grade 7-9, Invented Healthy Snack (FB) 2nd 2nd
Grace Sawyer Foods, Baked (FB) 71053: Grade 7-9, Invented Healthy Snack (FB) Champion State Fair Entry
Anna Bohbrink Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Joshua Chattin Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Briann Coleman Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Michaela Cooper Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 2nd 2nd
Breanna Dunfee Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 2nd 2nd
Kacey Franklin Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Ava Gabbard Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 2nd 2nd
Caitlyn Hoffman Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Gabrielle Larson Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Hattie Lawson Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 2nd 2nd
Emma Lucero Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Shelby Mathis Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Mackenzie Miller Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Luke Rasbery Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 2nd 2nd
Makayla Schirmer Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Robert Shurr Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Andrea Simon Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Hannah Starlin Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) 1st 1st
Madison Williams Foods, Baked (FB) 71061: Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Justin Hussey Foods, Baked (FB) 71062: Grade 10-12, Baked Low Fat/2nduced Sugar Product (FB) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
AnnaMarie Settles Foods, Baked (FB) 71062: Grade 10-12, Baked Low Fat/2nduced Sugar Product (FB) 1st 1st
Rebecca Weiss Foods, Baked (FB) 71062: Grade 10-12, Baked Low Fat/2nduced Sugar Product (FB) 3rd 3rd
Danielle Bewley Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) 1st 1st
Anna Brunes Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Andrew Frank Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) 2nd 2nd
Robert Patterson Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Madison Spahn Foods, Baked (FB) 71063: Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product (FB) Honor Group Honor Group
Christian Del val Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) 1st 1st
Samantha Hart Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Sadie Henry Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) 1st 1st
Jaylen Knight Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ava Land Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) 1st 1st
Alyson Nething Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) 1st 1st
Isabel Sears Foods, Preserved (FP) 72011: Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies (FP) 2nd 2nd
Nicole Couch Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) 1st 1st
William Hicks Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) 1st 1st
Danielle Nething Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) 1st 1st
Makayla Sheley Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Lillian Siddons Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Grace Strahl Foods, Preserved (FP) 72021: Grade 4, Frozen Berries (FP) 1st 1st
Ella Grissom Foods, Preserved (FP) 72031: Grade 5, Frozen Pizza (FP) Champion State Fair Entry
Mollie Henry Foods, Preserved (FP) 72031: Grade 5, Frozen Pizza (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Bennett Schirmer Foods, Preserved (FP) 72041: Grade 6, Frozen Vegetable (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Brooke Fife Foods, Preserved (FP) 72051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) 1st 1st
Ellen Henry Foods, Preserved (FP) 72051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Charity Oliver Foods, Preserved (FP) 72051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) 1st 1st
Elly Roessler Foods, Preserved (FP) 72051: Grade 7-9, Freezer Jam (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Elizabeth Brandenburg Foods, Preserved (FP) 72052: Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Logan Hart Foods, Preserved (FP) 72052: Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Jacob Klemm Foods, Preserved (FP) 72052: Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product (FP) 1st 1st
Joseph Oliver Foods, Preserved (FP) 72053: Grade 7-9, Canned Pickle Product (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Luke Schirmer Foods, Preserved (FP) 72053: Grade 7-9, Canned Pickle Product (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Zachariah Weiss Foods, Preserved (FP) 72053: Grade 7-9, Canned Pickle Product (FP) 1st 1st
Hattie Lawson Foods, Preserved (FP) 72061: Grade 10-12, Pressure Canned Product (FP) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Robert Patterson Foods, Preserved (FP) 72062: Grade 10-12, Frozen Entrée (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Rebecca Weiss Foods, Preserved (FP) 72062: Grade 10-12, Frozen Entrée (FP) Champion State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samuel Freeman Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) 1st 1st
Michael Oliver Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) 1st 1st
Morgan Spurlock Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) 1st 1st
Madison Williams Foods, Preserved (FP) 72063: Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or 2nduced-Sugar Fruit Spread (FP) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Travis Arney Forestry (FO) 73011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (FO) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Isabel Cotteleer Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Mollie Dial Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) 1st 1st
Lillian Frazer Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Katlyn-Renee Haynes Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) 1st 1st
Garrett Hume Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Connor Kinkle Forestry (FO) 73021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (FO) 1st 1st
Sean Cotteleer Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Brittney Dial Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Jason Randall Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Daniela Samuel Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Jesse Servies Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Brayden VanSlyke Forestry (FO) 73031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (FO) Honor Group Honor Group
Jesse Crist Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) 1st 1st
Mackenzie Gullion Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Drake Sharp Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) 1st 1st
Caylin Stephens Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) Honor Group Honor Group
Veralyn Vicente-Infante Genealogy (GN) 74011: Division 1 (GN) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
John Arvin Genealogy (GN) 74021: Division 2 (GN) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Chloe Carlson Genealogy (GN) 74021: Division 2 (GN) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Ashley Webster Genealogy (GN) 74031: Division 3 (GN) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Addison Charles Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Madison Gullion Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) 1st 1st
Alexander Hawkins Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) 1st 1st
Breanna Hume Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) 1st 1st
Rylan Knouse Geology (GO) 75011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (GO) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Isabel Cotteleer Geology (GO) 75021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (GO) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Garrett Hume Geology (GO) 75021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (GO) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) Honor Group Honor Group
Emily Price Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) 1st 1st
Jason Randall Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Nathaniel Wachnicki Geology (GO) 75031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (GO) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Danielle Christy Health (HT) 76012: Grade 3, Level A, Family First Aid Kit (HT) Honor Group
Haley Western Health (HT) 76012: Grade 3, Level A, Family First Aid Kit (HT) Champion State Fair Entry
Carly Boone Health (HT) 76021: Grade 4, Level A Poster (HT) Honor Group
Audrey Faletic Health (HT) 76021: Grade 4, Level A Poster (HT) Honor Group
Lyric Burgess Health (HT) 76022: Grade 4, Level A, Family First Aid Kit with One Made Item (HT) 1st
Caleb Hagquist Health (HT) 76022: Grade 4, Level A, Family First Aid Kit with One Made Item (HT) Honor Group
Thaddeus Vaughan Health (HT) 76022: Grade 4, Level A, Family First Aid Kit with One Made Item (HT) Reserve Champion
Ella Grissom Health (HT) 76031: Grade 5, Level A, Poster (HT) 1st
Lilly Armstrong Health (HT) 76032: Grade 5, Level A, First Aid Kit for Emergency (HT) 1st
Becca VanSlyke Health (HT) 76051: Grade 7, Level B, Poster (HT) Reserve Champion
Brooke Webster Health (HT) 76051: Grade 7, Level B, Poster (HT) Champion State Fair Entry
Donna Spelman Health (HT) 76061: Grade 8, Level B, Poster (HT) 2nd
Devon Anderson Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Honor Group
Abigail Church Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Honor Group
Brittney Dial Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Breanna Dunfee Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Reserve Champion
Samantha Moore Health (HT) 76071: Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster (HT) Honor Group
Jessica Price Home Environment (HE) 77011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Furniture (HE) Champion
Gretchen Monday Home Environment (HE) 77012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Design Board (HE) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Andrea Nolan Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Honor Group
Anna Price Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Sarah Price Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) 1st
Ariane Sims Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) Reserve Champion
Donna Spelman Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) 2nd
Eleanor Thompson Home Environment (HE) 77021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Furniture (HE) 1st
Chloe Carlson Home Environment (HE) 77022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Design Board (HE) Honor Group
Laine Milbourne Home Environment (HE) 77022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Design Board (HE) 1st
MaKenzie Henshilwood Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Veronica Hudson Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Honor Group
Samantha Moore Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Honor Group
Rebecca Sims Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) Reserve Champion
James Trivett Home Environment (HE) 77031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Furniture (HE) 2nd
Jillian Cash Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (LL) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hart Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (LL) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Jillian Cash Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Craft (LL) 3rd
Natalie Cash Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (LL) Reserve Champion
Solomon Montandon Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (LL) 1st
Sarah Price Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (LL) Champion State Fair Entry
Jesse Servies Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (LL) Reserve Champion
Logan Hart Llama/Alpaca (LL) 78031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Poster (LL) Champion State Fair Entry
Addison Charles Personality (PE) 79021: Grade 5-6, Level B (PE) Reserve Champion
Emma Gregory Personality (PE) 79021: Grade 5-6, Level B (PE) Champion State Fair Entry
MaKenzie Henshilwood Personality (PE) 79031: Grade 7-9, Level C (PE) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Moore Personality (PE) 79031: Grade 7-9, Level C (PE) Reserve Champion
Gabrielle Larson Personality (PE) 79041: Grade 10-12, Level D (PE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Cassandra Stall Personality (PE) 79041: Grade 10-12, Level D (PE) Reserve Champion
Addison Charles Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Samantha Hart Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Shelby McGhee Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Loriese Myers Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Nicole Sheagley Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Skyler Vazquez Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Natalie Wilmot Photography (PH) 80011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
John Arvin Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Addison Charles Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Tyler Gregg Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Ella Grissom Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Paige Halford Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Marina Hiple Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Reese Kisner Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Rylee Maners Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Shelby McGhee Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Susanna Miskimen Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Addison Moore Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Loriese Myers Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Cecily Robinson Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Grace Strahl Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Jackson Twigg Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Thaddeus Vaughan Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Skyler Vazquez Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Emily Vecrumba Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Kelly Wagner Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Lora Watson Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Natalie Wilmot Photography (PH) 80012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Emily Brewer Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Amanda Fulcher Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Peyton Mendenhall Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Madelyn Milharcic Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Jocelyn Vowels Photography (PH) 80021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Eva Altschul Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Madison Bayles Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Addison Billmeier Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Becky Boyd Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Amanda Fulcher Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Victoria Hall Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Payton Herr Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Garrett Hume Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Eva Huntsman Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Reagan Maners Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Peyton Mendenhall Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Solomon Montandon Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 2nd
Kathryn Nicely Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Olivia Nicely Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Katherine Perry Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Raegan Ramirez Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Kate Simek Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Lilianne South Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Donna Spelman Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Zach Staley Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Abigail Villarias Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jocelyn Vowels Photography (PH) 80022: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Mattie Ashby Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Haley Beaman Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Addison Billmeier Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Madison Bledsoe Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Kendall Cox Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Evan Davis Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Jessica Dodson Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Payton Herr Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Eva Huntsman Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Ryan Kisner Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Alexandria Merrion Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Champion
Haley Miller Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Katherine Oppy Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Katherine Perry Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Keira Rodgers Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Marissa Schirmer Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
April Sellers Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Kate Simek Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Lilianne South Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Donna Spelman Photography (PH) 80023: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Mattie Ashby Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Emily Brewer Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Kendall Cox Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Garrett Hume Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Reserve Champion
Kianna Jarrett Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Alexandria Merrion Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Haley Miller Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Abigail Villarias Photography (PH) 80024: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Jonathan Bontrager Photography (PH) 80031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Carson Feuquay Photography (PH) 80031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) 1st
Abigail Thompson Photography (PH) 80031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Prints (PH) Honor Group
Emily Breslin Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Reserve Champion
Rowan Carter Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Carson Feuquay Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Mary Garner Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Regan Gregg Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Isabelle Helton Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Champion
Abigail Kinkle Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Christopher Koczan II Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Anna Littrell Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Erica Sheagley Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Cassandra Stall Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) Honor Group
Brittany Thatcher Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Natalie Yelton Photography (PH) 80032: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Prints (PH) 1st
Morgan Bledsoe Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Rachel Boatman Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Jonathan Bontrager Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Champion State Fair Entry
Ja2nd Boone Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Hannah Bradley Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Emily Breslin Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Lillian Broughton Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Madison Brunes Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Ella Davis Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 2nd
Caroline Edmondson Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Reserve Champion State Fair Entry
Loren Fisher Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Noah Fisher Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Andrew Frank Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Kacey Franklin Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Mary Garner Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Regan Gregg Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Kara Hankins Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Logan Hart Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Isabelle Helton Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
MaKenzie Henshilwood Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Christopher Koczan II Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Cole Luellwitz Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Grace Luzader Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Megan McAdams Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Lucy McRoberts Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Charity Oliver Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Michael Oliver Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Alyson Peoples Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Melanie Schlagel Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
AnnaMarie Settles Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Aubrey Stewart Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Elyssia Wellington Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) 1st
Zachary Wright Photography (PH) 80033: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Color Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Rachel Boatman Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Hannah Bradley Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Lillian Broughton Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Madison Brunes Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Autumn Duffy Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Caroline Edmondson Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Reserve Champion
Loren Fisher Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Noah Fisher Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Andrew Frank Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Kacey Franklin Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Logan Hart Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Cole Luellwitz Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Grace Luzader Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Chloe Nirrengarten Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Charity Oliver Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Alyson Peoples Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Makayla Schirmer Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Melanie Schlagel Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
AnnaMarie Settles Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Erica Sheagley Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Aubrey Stewart Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) 1st
Elyssia Wellington Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Zachary Wright Photography (PH) 80034: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Chloe Nirrengarten Photography (PH) 80035: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Creative/Experimental Digital Salon Print (PH) Honor Group
Laurel Burgess Photography (PH) 80036: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Video (PH) 1st
Elijah Ballinger Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) 1st
Jillian Cash Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) Reserve Champion
Lillian Siddons Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) 2nd
Levi Stewart Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Danica Wiseman Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81011: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Poster (PP) 1st
Gavin Drummond Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81012: Grade 3-5, Level 1, Science Display (PP) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Isabel Cotteleer Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (PP) Reserve Champion
Adah Mercer Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (PP) Honor Group
Anna Young Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81021: Grade 6-8, Level 2, Poster (PP) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jackson Clark Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Poster (PP) 2nd
Sean Cotteleer Poultry Poster or Display (PP) 81031: Grade 9-12, Level 3, Poster (PP) Champion State Fair Entry
Samuel Gaines Rabbit Poster (RP) 82011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (RP) State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Whitney smith Rabbit Poster (RP) 82011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (RP) Reserve Champion
Jacquelyn Burks Rabbit Poster (RP) 82021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (RP) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Mollie Dial Rabbit Poster (RP) 82021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (RP) Reserve Champion
Lauren Fry Rabbit Poster (RP) 82021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (RP) 1st 1
Brianna Zeller Rabbit Poster (RP) 82021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (RP) 1st
Daniel Averitt Rabbit Poster (RP) 82031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (RP) 1st 1
Breanna Dunfee Rabbit Poster (RP) 82031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (RP) Reserve Champion 1
Kayla Ross Rabbit Poster (RP) 82031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (RP) 1st 1
Elyssia Wellington Rabbit Poster (RP) 82031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (RP) Champion 1 Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Shelby Baldwin Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 1st
Madalyn Batic Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 1st
Reid Bergstrom Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Anabelle Davis Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 1st
Maggie Ellis Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 2nd
Ava Land Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 1st
Isabelle Peters Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) Honor Group
Hallie Phillips Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) 1st
Isabel Sears Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) Honor Group
Mariah Strange Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) Honor Group
Zoey Wyneken Sewing Construction (SC) 83011: Grade 3, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Madalyn Batic Sewing Construction (SC) 83012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st
Reid Bergstrom Sewing Construction (SC) 83012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st
Ava Land Sewing Construction (SC) 83012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Gretchen Monday Sewing Construction (SC) 83012: Grade 3, Non-Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ella Detwiler Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) Honor Group
Audrey Faletic Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Olivia Gibson Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) Honor Group 1st
Lena Hammersley Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Breanna Hume Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Margaret Mehl Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion 1st
Shelby Miller Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Susanna Miskimen Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 2nd
Shelby Olmstead Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Jessica Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Naomi Rodgers Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Cora Ross Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Rylee Smith Sewing Construction (SC) 83021: Grade 4, Wearable (SC) 1st
Avarie Caffery Sewing Construction (SC) 83022: Grade 4, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Graci ONeal Sewing Construction (SC) 83022: Grade 4, Non-Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lilly Armstrong Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) 2nd 2nd
Audrey Eaton Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Sadie Mercurio Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion
Shayna Nelson Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) Honor Group Honor Group
Jennifer Richman Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) Honor Group Honor Group
Christina Samuel Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Tayler Sharp Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Madeline Yocum Sewing Construction (SC) 83031: Grade 5, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Vanessa Brewer Sewing Construction (SC) 83032: Grade 5, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Sydnie Hall Sewing Construction (SC) 83032: Grade 5, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Sarah Tam Sewing Construction (SC) 83032: Grade 5, Non-Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Ashley Webster Sewing Construction (SC) 83032: Grade 5, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Eva Altschul Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emily Hunt Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Rylea Pedigo Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Sarah Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) 2nd 2nd
Kendall Williams Sewing Construction (SC) 83041: Grade 6, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Ava Allen Sewing Construction (SC) 83042: Grade 6, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Keira Rodgers Sewing Construction (SC) 83042: Grade 6, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Alyssa Bewley Sewing Construction (SC) 83051: Grade 7, Wearable (SC) 2nd 2nd
Addison Billmeier Sewing Construction (SC) 83051: Grade 7, Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Alyson Owen Sewing Construction (SC) 83051: Grade 7, Wearable (SC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Grace Sawyer Sewing Construction (SC) 83051: Grade 7, Wearable (SC) 1st 1st
Emily Brewer Sewing Construction (SC) 83052: Grade 7, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Anna Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83061: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Informal or Casual Wear (SC) Reserve Champion
Rebecca Sims Sewing Construction (SC) 83061: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Informal or Casual Wear (SC) 1st
Chloe Whicker Sewing Construction (SC) 83061: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Informal or Casual Wear (SC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Mallory Arnot Sewing Construction (SC) 83062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) Reserve Champion
Samantha Hayden Sewing Construction (SC) 83062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) Champion State Fair Entry
Anna Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) 1st
Cassandra Sawyer Sewing Construction (SC) 83062: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Dress up (SC) 1st
Claire Baker Sewing Construction (SC) 83063: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat (SC) Honor Group
Chase Searcy Sewing Construction (SC) 83063: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat (SC) 1st
Chloe Whicker Sewing Construction (SC) 83063: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat (SC) Champion State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Sewing Construction (SC) 83064: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Separates (SC) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Shelby Hiquet Sewing Construction (SC) 83064: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Separates (SC) Reserve Champion
Grace Hooten Sewing Construction (SC) 83065: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Formal Wear (SC) Reserve Champion
Mackenzie Miller Sewing Construction (SC) 83065: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Formal Wear (SC) Champion State Fair Entry
Emily Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83065: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Formal Wear (SC) 1st
Shelby Hiquet Sewing Construction (SC) 83066: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Free Choice (SC) Champion State Fair Entry
Emily Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83066: Grade 8-12, Wearable, Free Choice (SC) Reserve Champion
Anna Price Sewing Construction (SC) 83071: Grade 8, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion State Fair Entry
Claire Baker Sewing Construction (SC) 83072: Grade 9, Non-Wearable (SC) 1st
Macy Walters Sewing Construction (SC) 83072: Grade 9, Non-Wearable (SC) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jillian Cash Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Honor Group Honor Group
Ailsa Dean Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Asher Dean Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Conrad Dean Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Samantha Hart Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Beau Mitchell Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Brandt Mitchell Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Sydney Ochs Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Kamden Roseboom Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Honor Group Honor Group
Cora Slater Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Honor Group Honor Group
Sawyer Smith Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Matthew Summerlot Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 2nd 2nd
Cole WILKINSON Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Maya WILKINSON Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Brock Williams Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) 1st 1st
Benjamin Wilson Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SS) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Jonathan Berg Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Honor Group Honor Group
Natalie Cash Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st Honor Group
Ashley Davis Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Honor Group Honor Group
Christian Dunn Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Kirah Knobel Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Rylie Knobel Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Olivia Nicely Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Thomas Nicely Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
William Sears Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Cameron Shannon Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Duncan Smith Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Kody Wiseman Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Nadja Wozniewski Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Phillip Wozniewski Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Viktoria Wozniewski Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SS) 1st 1st
Elliott Dean Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) 1st
Elliott Dean Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) 1st 1st
William Gregory Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Logan Hart Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Tyesn Yoder Shooting Sports Education (SS) 84031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SS) 2nd
wyatt Lindner Small Engines (SE) 85021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Bennett Schirmer Small Engines (SE) 85021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SE) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samuel Freeman Small Engines (SE) 85031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SE) Honor Group Honor Group
William Gregory Small Engines (SE) 85031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SE) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Harrison Yelton Small Engines (SE) 85031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SE) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Anna Young Soil and Water Science (SW) 86021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SW) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jillian Zurcher Soil and Water Science (SW) 86031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SW) Champion State Fair Entry
Brandon Dial Soil and Water Science (SW) 86032: Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic (SW) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jason Randall Soil and Water Science (SW) 86032: Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic (SW) Reserve Champion
Logan Dottenwhy Sport Fishing (SF) 87011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SF) 1st 1st
Griffan Larson Sport Fishing (SF) 87011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SF) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
James Perry Sport Fishing (SF) 87011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (SF) Champion Champion
Lee Grimes Sport Fishing (SF) 87021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SF) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Graham Smith Sport Fishing (SF) 87021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (SF) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Brayden VanSlyke Sport Fishing (SF) 87031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SF) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Noah Wilson Sport Fishing (SF) 87031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (SF) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Claire Austin Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) 1st
Avarie Caffery Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) 1st
Maya Gonzalez Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) Champion State Fair Entry
Fallon Jones Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) Honor Group
McKenna Potters Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) 1st
Landen Ross Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) 1st
Cora Slater Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) Reserve Champion
Branson Tennery Veterinary Science (VS) 89011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (VS) Honor Group
Reagan Engels Veterinary Science (VS) 89021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) 1st
Emma Gregory Veterinary Science (VS) 89021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) 1st
Laine Milbourne Veterinary Science (VS) 89021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) Reserve Champion
Becca VanSlyke Veterinary Science (VS) 89021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (VS) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Devon Anderson Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) Reserve Champion
Bradi Cheesman Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) 1st
Emily Fry Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Jacob Harris Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) 1st
Alyssa Koczan Veterinary Science (VS) 89031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (VS) 1st
Breanna Hume Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Thaddeus Vaughan Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WC) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Amanda Fulcher Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Katlyn-Renee Haynes Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) 1st 1st
Isabelle Saylor Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) 1st 1st
Becca VanSlyke Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Daniel Young Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WC) 1st 1st
Samantha Moore Weather and Climate Science (WC) 90031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WC) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Audrey Faletic Wildlife (WI) 92011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WI) Champion State Fair Entry
Haley Western Wildlife (WI) 92011: Grade 3-5, Level 1 (WI) Reserve Champion
Isabel Cotteleer Wildlife (WI) 92021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WI) 1st
Lillian Frazer Wildlife (WI) 92021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WI) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Becca VanSlyke Wildlife (WI) 92021: Grade 6-8, Level 2 (WI) Reserve Champion
Jacob Burks Wildlife (WI) 92031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) 1st
Sean Cotteleer Wildlife (WI) 92031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) 1st
Jason Randall Wildlife (WI) 92031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) Reserve Champion
Brayden VanSlyke Wildlife (WI) 92031: Grade 9-12, Level 3 (WI) Champion State Fair Entry
Nathaniel Wachnicki Wildlife (WI) 92032: Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic (WI) State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
John Arvin Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Honor Group Honor Group
Brady Beikes Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Elijah Bourke Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Gabriel Carlson Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st 1st
Gavin Drummond Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Owen Gessner Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Trenton Haughey Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Evan Herr Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Jacob Land Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Xander Neier Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Ethan Preyss Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Drew Rector Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
William Thompson Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Nora Wilkes Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Brock Williams Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) Honor Group Honor Group
Eli Woodrum Woodworking (WW) 93011: Grade 3-4, Level A (WW) 1st
Seth Bradley Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Logan Dottenwhy Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Samuel Gaines Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Joseph Hassler Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Luke Illingworth Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
evan Lindner Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Molly Linson Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Simon Nicely Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st 1st
James Searcy Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Carter Settles Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Lauren South Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
R. (Mason) Stewart Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Kelly Wagner Woodworking (WW) 93021: Grade 5-6, Level B (WW) 1st
Dietrich Cesnik Woodworking (WW) 93031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) 1st
Madison Drummond Woodworking (WW) 93031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) Reserve Champion
Chase ONeal Woodworking (WW) 93031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) 1st
Lilianne South Woodworking (WW) 93031: Grade 7-9, Level C (WW) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Brendan Amor Woodworking (WW) 93041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) 1st
Alexander Church Woodworking (WW) 93041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) Reserve Champion
Jacob South Woodworking (WW) 93041: Grade 10-12, Level D (WW) Champion Champion State Fair Entry
Gavin Drummond Animal Interactive Demonstration 39001: Clover Division Grades: 3-5 Champion
Madison Drummond Animal Interactive Demonstration 39002: Junior Division Grades: 6-8 Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Caylin Stephens Animal Interactive Demonstration 39002: Junior Division Grades: 6-8 Champion Grand Champion
Fallon Jones Communications (CM) 32501: Informative 4-H Presentation Level 1, Clover, Grades 3-5 (IP) Champion
Sadie Henry Communications (CM) 32503: Public Speaking Level 1, Clover, Grades 3-5 (PS) Reserve Champion
Audrey Faletic Demonstration (DE) 12031: Grades 3-5, Clover, Individual (DE) Champion
Abigail Carlson Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40001: Level 1: Grades 3-5 1st 1st
Audrey Eaton Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40001: Level 1: Grades 3-5 1st 1st
Grace Huff Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40001: Level 1: Grades 3-5 Champion Champion
Lexi Mercurio Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40001: Level 1: Grades 3-5 Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lillian Siddons Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40001: Level 1: Grades 3-5 1st 1st
Emma Gregory Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40002: Level 2: Grades 6-8 Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Lauren Hatfield Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40002: Level 2: Grades 6-8 Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Ariane Sims Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40002: Level 2: Grades 6-8 1st 1st
Lindsey Wilson Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40002: Level 2: Grades 6-8 1st 1st
Mary Garner Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 1st 1st
Kendall Harting Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 Honor Group Honor Group
Caitlyn Hoffman Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 1st 1st
Emily Keeton Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 1st 1st
Samantha Moore Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Rebecca Sims Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 1st 1st
Aubree Whicker Fashion Revue (Consumer Clothing) 40003: Level 3: Grades 9-12 Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Shelby Baldwin Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Reid Bergstrom Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Danielle Christy Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Ava Land Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Champion Champion
Hallie Phillips Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Ethan Preyss Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Cecily Robinson Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Isabel Sears Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kendall Shipp Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Mariah Strange Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Zoey Wyneken Fashion Revue (FR) 18017: Junior, Level A, Grade 3 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Demetra Bolin Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Ella Detwiler Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Audrey Faletic Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Olivia Gibson Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Lena Hammersley Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Champion Champion
Breanna Hume Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Margaret Mehl Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Margaret Mehl Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Shelby Miller Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Susanna Miskimen Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Naomi Rodgers Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Cora Ross Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Cecilia Rowland Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Rylee Smith Fashion Revue (FR) 18018: Junior, Level A, Grade 4 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Lilly Armstrong Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Ava Davis Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) 1st
Audrey Eaton Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Sadie Mercurio Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Shayna Nelson Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Christina Samuel Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Tayler Sharp Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Madeline Yocum Fashion Revue (FR) 18019: Junior, Level B, Grade 5 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Eva Altschul Fashion Revue (FR) 18020: Junior, Level B, Grade 6 (FR) Champion Reserve Grand Champion Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Rylea Pedigo Fashion Revue (FR) 18020: Junior, Level B, Grade 6 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Sarah Price Fashion Revue (FR) 18020: Junior, Level B, Grade 6 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Kendall Williams Fashion Revue (FR) 18020: Junior, Level B, Grade 6 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Addison Billmeier Fashion Revue (FR) 18021: Junior, Level C, Grade 7 (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Alyson Owen Fashion Revue (FR) 18021: Junior, Level C, Grade 7 (FR) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Grace Sawyer Fashion Revue (FR) 18021: Junior, Level C, Grade 7 (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Jonathan Bontrager Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Kaitlyn Shannon Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Nathan Shannon Demonstration (DE) 12021: Grade 9-12, Senior Individual (DE) Honor Group State Fair Entry
Anna Price Fashion Revue (FR) 18011: Grade 8-12, Informal or Casual Wear (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Rebecca Sims Fashion Revue (FR) 18011: Grade 8-12, Informal or Casual Wear (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Chloe Whicker Fashion Revue (FR) 18011: Grade 8-12, Informal or Casual Wear (FR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Mallory Arnot Fashion Revue (FR) 18012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR) Honor Group
Samantha Hayden Fashion Revue (FR) 18012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Anna Price Fashion Revue (FR) 18012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Cassandra Sawyer Fashion Revue (FR) 18012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Chase Searcy Fashion Revue (FR) 18013: Grade 8-12, Suit or Coat (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Chloe Whicker Fashion Revue (FR) 18013: Grade 8-12, Suit or Coat (FR) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Samantha Hayden Fashion Revue (FR) 18014: Grade 8-12, Separates (FR) Reserve Champion
Shelby Hiquet Fashion Revue (FR) 18014: Grade 8-12, Separates (FR) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Grace Hooten Fashion Revue (FR) 18015: Grade 8-12, Formal Wear (FR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Mackenzie Miller Fashion Revue (FR) 18015: Grade 8-12, Formal Wear (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Emily Price Fashion Revue (FR) 18015: Grade 8-12, Formal Wear (FR) Honor Group Honor Group
Shelby Hiquet Fashion Revue (FR) 18016: Grade 8-12, Free Choice (FR) Champion State Fair Entry Champion State Fair Entry
Emily Price Fashion Revue (FR) 18016: Grade 8-12, Free Choice (FR) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Reagan Engels Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Reserve Champion Reserve Champion
Veronica Hudson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Champion Grand Champion Champion Grand Champion
Adah Mercer Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Champion Champion
Benjamin Wilson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Champion Champion
Lindsey Wilson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) 1st 1st
Mason Wilson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion
Noah Wilson Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11011: Extension Area 1, 7, 11 (ID) 1st 1st
Rachel Dunlevy Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11013: Extension Area 3, 9, 6 (ID) 1st State Fair Entry 1st State Fair Entry
Jocelyn Vowels Interactive Demonstration (ID) 11013: Extension Area 3, 9, 6 (ID) 1st State Fair Entry 1st State Fair Entry
Gavin Drummond Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16011: Grade 3-4, Novice (PT) Champion State Fair Entry
Madison Drummond Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16013: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (PT) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Makayla Schirmer Poultry Illustrated Talk (PT) 16015: Grade 11-12, Master (PT) Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Ellen Henry Public Speaking (PS) 15011: Grade 6-8, Junior (PS) Champion State Fair Entry
Madelyn Milharcic Public Speaking (PS) 15011: Grade 6-8, Junior (PS) Reserve Champion
Solomon Montandon Public Speaking (PS) 15011: Grade 6-8, Junior (PS) 1st
Jonathan Bontrager Public Speaking (PS) 15021: Grade 9-12, Senior (PS) Champion Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Brittney Dial Public Speaking (PS) 15021: Grade 9-12, Senior (PS) 1st
Luke Rasbery Public Speaking (PS) 15021: Grade 9-12, Senior (PS) Reserve Champion Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Joshua Averitt Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17511: Grade 3-4, Novice (RA) Reserve Champion 2
Nora Wilkes Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17511: Grade 3-4, Novice (RA) 3
Benjamin Wilson Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17511: Grade 3-4, Novice (RA) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Garrett Hume Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17512: Grade 5-6, Junior (RA) Reserve Champion 2
evan Lindner Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17512: Grade 5-6, Junior (RA) 4
Kayley Odom Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17512: Grade 5-6, Junior (RA) White 3
Alden Phillips Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17512: Grade 5-6, Junior (RA) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Ethan Bavetz Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17513: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (RA) 4
Brielle Drummond Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17513: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (RA) White 3
Laine Milbourne Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17513: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (RA) Reserve Champion 2
Madelyn Milharcic Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17513: Grade 7-8, Intermediate (RA) Champion 1 Grand Champion, State Fair Entry
Daniel Averitt Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17514: Grade 9-10, Senior (RA) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Jacob Klemm Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17514: Grade 9-10, Senior (RA) 4
Katie Martin Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17514: Grade 9-10, Senior (RA) White 3
Noah Wilson Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17514: Grade 9-10, Senior (RA) Reserve Champion 2
Devon Anderson Rabbit Ambassador (RA) 17515: Grade 11-12, Master (RA) Champion 1 State Fair Entry
Mattie Ashby Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226001 : Fullblood Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 4
Alyvia Patton Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226001 : Fullblood Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 2
Emily Ritenour Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226001 : Fullblood Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 1
Grace Thompson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226001 : Fullblood Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 3
Mallory Broyles Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 4
Mallory Broyles Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 6
Molly Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 3
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Emily Ritenour Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226002 : Fullblood Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 5
Mattie Ashby Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226004 : Fullblood Does – 12-months-old to under 16- months of age (BG) 3
Mattie Ashby Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226004 : Fullblood Does – 12-months-old to under 16- months of age (BG) 2
Johnathan Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226004 : Fullblood Does – 12-months-old to under 16- months of age (BG) 1 Breed Champion
Mallory Broyles Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226005 : Fullblood Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 4
Alexandria Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226005 : Fullblood Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 2
Molly Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226005 : Fullblood Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 1
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226005 : Fullblood Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 3
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226006 : Fullblood Does – 20-months-old to under 24-months of age (BG) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Braxton Patton Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226007 : Fullblood Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Mattie Ashby Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226008 : Fullblood Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 2
Mattie Ashby Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226008 : Fullblood Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 3
Alexandria Linson Boer Goat Fullblood Does 226008 : Fullblood Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Raegan Bohbrink Boer Goats Percentage Does 225000: Percentage Doe- under 3 months of age (BG) 1
Cameryn Rector Boer Goats Percentage Does 225000: Percentage Doe- under 3 months of age (BG) 2
Tayler Sharp Boer Goats Percentage Does 225000: Percentage Doe- under 3 months of age (BG) 3
Avery Littrell Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 7
Lainey Price Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 2
Drew Rector Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 6
Rylan Rutledge Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 1
Morgan Spurlock Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 5
Baynx Sterling Boer Goats Percentage Does 225001 : Percentage Does – 3- months- old to under 6-months of age (BG) 3
Hayden Deno Boer Goats Percentage Does 225002 : Percentage Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Samuel Gaines Boer Goats Percentage Does 225002 : Percentage Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 3
Mackenzie Miller Boer Goats Percentage Does 225002 : Percentage Does – 6-months-old to under 9-months of age (BG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Tayler Sharp Boer Goats Percentage Does 225004 : Percentage Does – 12-months-old to under 16- months of age (BG) 1
Hayden Deno Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 5
Johnathan Linson Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Braxton Patton Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 3
Lainey Price Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 4
Lainey Price Boer Goats Percentage Does 225005 : Percentage Does – 16-months-old to under 20-months of age (BG) 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion, Supreme Champion Doe
Ian Adamson Boer Goats Percentage Does 225007 : Percentage Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) 3
MaKenzie Henshilwood Boer Goats Percentage Does 225007 : Percentage Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) 2
Alyson Peoples Boer Goats Percentage Does 225007 : Percentage Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) 1 Breed Champion
Drew Rector Boer Goats Percentage Does 225007 : Percentage Does – 24-months-old to under 36-months of age (BG) 4
Todd Deno Boer Goats Percentage Does 225008 : Percentage Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
William Hogstrum Boer Goats Percentage Does 225008 : Percentage Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 3
Rebecca Weiss Boer Goats Percentage Does 225008 : Percentage Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 4
Zachariah Weiss Boer Goats Percentage Does 225008 : Percentage Does – 36-months-old and older (BG) 2
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223013 : LaMancha Intermediate doe (LM) 1 Breed Champion
Joshua Engels Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) 3
Lucas Engels Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) 4
Alden Phillips Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) 2
Makayla Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) 1 Breed Champion
Becca VanSlyke Dairy Goats Does 223024 : Nigerian Dwarf Intermediate doe (ND) 5
Melayna Bavetz Dairy Goats Does 223025 : Nigerian Dwarf Senior doe (ND) 4
Carson Feuquay Dairy Goats Does 223025 : Nigerian Dwarf Senior doe (ND) 2
Becca VanSlyke Dairy Goats Does 223025 : Nigerian Dwarf Senior doe (ND) 1
Maya WILKINSON Dairy Goats Does 223025 : Nigerian Dwarf Senior doe (ND) 3
Isabella Joanou Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 2
Josie Mays Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 1
Kayla Ross Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 5
Kelly Ross Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 7
Lauren Stringer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 4
Megan Thompson Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 6
Claire Tollison Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .01: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 1 3
Lucas Engels Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 5
Calista Mays Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 7
Me2ndith Perry Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 8
Grace Sawyer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 6
Bennett Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Marissa Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Zachary Wright Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 4
Zachary Wright Dairy Goats Does 223026 : Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) / 223026 .02: Nigerian Dwarf Yearling doe (dry) (ND) – Show Class 2 3
Briggs Craiger Dairy Goats Does 223028 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (ND) 3
Joshua Engels Dairy Goats Does 223028 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (ND) 2
Adah Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223028 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (ND) 1 Breed Champion
Mallory Broyles Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 8
Erikah Chandler Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 6
Erikah Chandler Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 7
Jonathan Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 2
Alden Phillips Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 5
Luke Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 3
Makayla Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Marissa Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223029 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (ND) 4
Tristan Ballinger Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 6
Lucas Engels Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 5
Lucas Engels Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 4
Bennett Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 3
Luke Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 2
Makayla Schirmer Dairy Goats Does 223030 : Nigerian Dwarf Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (ND) 1
Emilee O’Brien Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 6
Samuel Ranger Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 1 Breed Champion
Anna Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 4
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 7
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 3
Nate Stewart Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 2
Nate Stewart Dairy Goats Does 223034 : Nubian Junior doe (NB) 5
Anna Bohbrink Dairy Goats Does 223035 : Nubian Intermediate doe (NB) 3
Reagan Engels Dairy Goats Does 223035 : Nubian Intermediate doe (NB) 2
Anna Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223035 : Nubian Intermediate doe (NB) 1
Alyson Peoples Dairy Goats Does 223036 : Nubian Senior doe (NB) 2
Alyson Peoples Dairy Goats Does 223036 : Nubian Senior doe (NB) 4
phoebe ranger Dairy Goats Does 223036 : Nubian Senior doe (NB) 3
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223036 : Nubian Senior doe (NB) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Travis Arney Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 3
Reagan Engels Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 8
Jackson Pedro Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 5
Alyson Peoples Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 2
Alyson Peoples Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 6
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 7
lydia ranger Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 4
Anna Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 9
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223037 : Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (NB) 1
Meghan O’Brien Dairy Goats Does 223038 : Nubian Doe – 1 year and under 2 years (milking) (NB) 2
Nate Stewart Dairy Goats Does 223038 : Nubian Doe – 1 year and under 2 years (milking) (NB) 1
Travis Arney Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 3
Anna Bohbrink Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 7
Reagan Engels Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 6
Reagan Engels Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 4
Abigail ranger Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Anna Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 5
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223039 : Nubian Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (NB) 2
Jackson Pedro Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) 3
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Ellie Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) 4
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) 2
Annie-Grace Stephens Dairy Goats Does 223040 : Nubian Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (NB) 5
Anna Scolaro Dairy Goats Does 223041 : Nubian Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (NB) 4
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223056 : Recorded Grade Junior doe (RG) 1 Breed Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223056 : Recorded Grade Junior doe (RG) 2
Robert Reach Dairy Goats Does 223059 : Recorded Grade Yearling doe (dry) (RG) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223061 : Recorded Grade Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (RG) 1 Breed Champion
Jackson Pedro Dairy Goats Does 223061 : Recorded Grade Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (RG) 2
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223062 : Recorded Grade Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (RG) 2
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223062 : Recorded Grade Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (RG) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Piper Crooks Dairy Goats Does 223063 : Recorded Grade Doe – 5 years and over (milking) (RG) 1
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223078 : Saanen Junior doe (SN) 3
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223078 : Saanen Junior doe (SN) 1
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223078 : Saanen Junior doe (SN) 2
Michael Potts Dairy Goats Does 223079 : Saanen Intermediate doe (SN) 1 Breed Champion
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223079 : Saanen Intermediate doe (SN) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223081 : Saanen Yearling doe (dry) (SN) 2
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223081 : Saanen Yearling doe (dry) (SN) 1
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223083 : Saanen Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (SN) 2
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223083 : Saanen Doe – 2 years and under 3 years (milking) (SN) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Jacob Potts Dairy Goats Does 223084 : Saanen Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (SN) 3
Michael Potts Dairy Goats Does 223084 : Saanen Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (SN) 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Michael Potts Dairy Goats Does 223084 : Saanen Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (SN) 4
Jesse Servies Dairy Goats Does 223084 : Saanen Doe – 3 years and under 5 years (milking) (SN) 2
Ethan Bavetz Dairy Goats Does 223113: Mini Nubian Senior doe (MN) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Susanna Miskimen Dairy Goats Does 223113: Mini Nubian Senior doe (MN) 2
Lydia Beiriger Dairy Goats Does 223114: Mini Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (MN) 2
Adah Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223114: Mini Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (MN) 3
Jonathan Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223114: Mini Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (MN) 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Susanna Miskimen Dairy Goats Does 223114: Mini Nubian Yearling doe (dry) (MN) 4
Adah Mercer Dairy Goats Does 223116: Mini Nubian Doe- 2 year and under 3 years (milking) (MN) 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Annie-Grace Stephens Dairy Goats Does 223116: Mini Nubian Doe- 2 year and under 3 years (milking) (MN) 2
Eli Stephens Dairy Goats Does 223116: Mini Nubian Doe- 2 year and under 3 years (milking) (MN) 3
Braylon Craiger Dairy Goats Does 223117: Mini Nubian Doe- 3 year and under 5 years (milking) (MN) 1 Breed Champion
Louie Whiteman Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) Showmanship Participant
Tristan Ballinger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Avery Littrell Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Emilee O’Brien Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Alyvia Patton Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alden Phillips Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Tayler Sharp Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Cora Slater Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Morgan Spurlock Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lauren Stringer Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lora Watson Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Maya WILKINSON Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.01: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Melayna Bavetz Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Briggs Craiger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Piper Crooks Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Addison Littrell Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jonathan Mercer Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Meghan O’Brien Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Hallie Phillips Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jacob Potts Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Tague Riggen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Eli Stephens Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.02: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Travis Arney Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Lydia Beiriger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Braylon Craiger Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Junior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Molly Linson Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Susanna Miskimen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Drew Rector Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Gauge Riggen Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Anna Scolaro Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Baynx Sterling Goat Showmanship 234001: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) / 234001.03: Goat Showmanship Junior (Grades 3-5) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Raegan Bohbrink Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Joshua Engels Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ethan Fair Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Gabriella Lewis Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Braxton Patton Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Lainey Price Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
hannah ranger Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Grace Sawyer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Bennett Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Whitney Stephenson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Megan Tepe Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.01: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ian Adamson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Mattie Ashby Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Ethan Bavetz Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Reagan Engels Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Adah Mercer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jackson Pedro Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Cameryn Rector Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Marissa Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Annie-Grace Stephens Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kaylee Tepe Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Megan Thompson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Becca VanSlyke Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.02: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Intermediate Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Mallory Broyles Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Hayden Deno Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Logan Hudson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Isabella Joanou Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Josalyn Lewis Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Johnathan Linson Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Michael Potts Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
phoebe ranger Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Ellie Scolaro Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Caylin Stephens Goat Showmanship 234002: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) / 234002.03: Goat Showmanship Intermediate (Grades 6-8) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Anna Bohbrink Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Lucas Engels Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Ashley Fair Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Sydney Lewis Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alyson Peoples Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Me2ndith Perry Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
lydia ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Samuel Ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Kelly Ross Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Luke Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Claire Tollison Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.01: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 1 Showmanship Participant
Todd Deno Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Carson Feuquay Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
William Hogstrum Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Grace Hooten Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Anna Littrell Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Josie Mays Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Abigail ranger Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Kayla Ross Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Jesse Servies Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Abigail Thompson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.02: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 2 Showmanship Participant
Brendan Amor Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Ava Gabbard Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Jenna Griffith Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Austin Hudson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Senior Showmanship Award, Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Alexandria Linson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Mackenzie Miller Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Makayla Schirmer Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Brooklyn Smith Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Grace Thompson Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Rebecca Weiss Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Zachary Wright Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.03: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 3 Showmanship Participant
Karmen Franklin Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Erin Littrell Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Madison Maple Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Shelby Mathis Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Jason Randall Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Rylan Rutledge Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Honor Group, Showmanship Participant
Avery Setser Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Holly Webb Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Zachariah Weiss Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Jillian Zurcher Goat Showmanship 234003: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) / 234003.04: Goat Showmanship Senior (Grades 9-12) (GSS) – Show Class 4 Showmanship Participant
Ava Elliott Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 8
Mackenzie Miller Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 5
Alyvia Patton Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 4
Braxton Patton Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 3
Alden Phillips Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 2
Cora Slater Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 7
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 1 Reserve Grand Champion
Holly Webb Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .01: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 1 6
Raegan Bohbrink Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 3
Hayden Deno Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 4
Addison Littrell Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 6
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 1 Grand Champion
Baynx Sterling Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 5
Kaylee Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .02: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 2 2
Anna Bohbrink Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .03: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 3 2
Grace Hooten Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .03: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 3 4
Anna Littrell Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .03: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 3 5
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .03: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 3 1
Louie Whiteman Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .03: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 3 3
Alex Covey Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .04: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 4 2
Emily Ritenour Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .04: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 4 4
Kaylee Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .04: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 4 1
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .04: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 4 3
Jillian Zurcher Meat Goat Does 229001 : Market Doe (MG) / 229001 .04: Market Doe (MG) – Show Class 4 5
Anna Bohbrink Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Ava Elliott Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 7
Erin Littrell Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 6
Cameryn Rector Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 4
Gauge Riggen Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 5
Avery Setser Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 2
Avery Setser Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .01: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 1 3
Ashley Fair Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 1
Logan Hudson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 6
Molly Linson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 5
Morgan Spurlock Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 7
Baynx Sterling Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 3
Abigail Thompson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 8
Lora Watson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 4
Zachary Wright Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .02: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 2 2
Ashley Fair Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 5
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 1 Breed Champion
Jason Randall Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 6
Tague Riggen Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 7
Baynx Sterling Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 4
Holly Webb Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 2
Zachary Wright Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .03: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Lightweight Class 3 3
Briggs Craiger Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 5
Ava Gabbard Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 7
William Hogstrum Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 6
Austin Hudson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 1
Johnathan Linson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 4
Mackenzie Miller Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 2
Hallie Phillips Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 3
Cameryn Rector Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .04: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 4 8
Alex Covey Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 3
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion, Supreme Market Goat
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 2
Alyvia Patton Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 4
Cora Slater Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 8
Katie Steelsmith Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 6
Baynx Sterling Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 7
Jillian Zurcher Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .05: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 5 5
Braylon Craiger Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 5
Hayden Deno Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 2
Shelby Mathis Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 1 Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Mackenzie Miller Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 3
Whitney Stephenson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 3
Rebecca Weiss Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .06: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Mediumweight Class 6 6
Alexandria Linson Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 4
Braxton Patton Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 5
Kaylee Tepe Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 1 Breed Champion
Megan Tepe Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Holly Webb Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 3
Zachariah Weiss Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .07: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 7 6
Anna Bohbrink Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 3
Mallory Broyles Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 1
Ashlyn Eisenhart Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 4
Samuel Gaines Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 6
Lainey Price Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 5
Kaylee Tepe Meat Goat Wethers 228001 : Meat Goat Wether (MG) / 228001 .08: Meat Goat Wether (MG) – Heavyweight Class 8 2
Hayden Deno Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Ethan Fair Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 3
Madison Maple Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 4
Madison Maple Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 5
Gauge Riggen Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 6
Avery Setser Myotonic Goat Does 227001: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year / 227001.01: Myotonic Junior Does- under 1 year – Show Class 1 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Camryn Cardinal Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.01: Myotonic Senior Does- 1 to 2 years- Show Class 1 3
Tague Riggen Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.01: Myotonic Senior Does- 1 to 2 years- Show Class 1 2
Katie Steelsmith Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.01: Myotonic Senior Does- 1 to 2 years- Show Class 1 1 Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Katie Steelsmith Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.01: Myotonic Senior Does- 1 to 2 years- Show Class 1 3
Erin Cardinal Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.02: Myotonic Senior Does- over 2 year – Show Class 2 5
Ethan Fair Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.02: Myotonic Senior Does- over 2 year – Show Class 2 1 Reserve Breed Champion
Madison Maple Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.02: Myotonic Senior Does- over 2 year – Show Class 2 2
Zachary Wright Myotonic Goat Does 227003: Myotonic Senior Does- over 1 year / 227003.02: Myotonic Senior Does- over 2 year – Show Class 2 4
Karmen Franklin Pygmy Goat Does 232001: Pygmy Junior Doe Kids 1 year or younger (PG) 1
Mattie Ashby Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) 3
Cassandra DeWeese Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Jenna Griffith Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) 4
Brooklyn Smith Pygmy Goat Does 232002: Pygmy Senior Does over 1 year (PG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Mattie Ashby Pygmy Goat Wethers 231001 : Pygmy Junior Wether one (1) year or younger (PG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion
Korey Berg Pygmy Goat Wethers 231001 : Pygmy Junior Wether one (1) year or younger (PG) 1 Breed Champion
Mattie Ashby Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) 3
Cassandra DeWeese Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) 1 Breed Champion, Grand Champion
Cassandra DeWeese Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) 4
Jenna Griffith Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) 5
Brooklyn Smith Pygmy Goat Wethers 231002 : Pygmy Senior Wether over one (1) year (PG) 2 Reserve Breed Champion, Reserve Grand Champion
Ava Beck Contesting 801: Pole Bending 56″ and under, junior exhibitors 1
Cassidi feiock Contesting 801: Pole Bending 56″ and under, junior exhibitors 2
Caroline Barnette Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 7
Haley Beaman Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 6
Kendall Cox Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Lauren Fitch Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Elizabeth Fletcher Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Aubrey Hall Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 5
Mary Hennessey Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 2
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 1
Lydia Isley Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Rachel Sarkine Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 4
Ellie Scolaro Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Lindy Spence Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Justine Vandenberg Contesting 802: Pole Bending 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 8
Allison Dover Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 1 Contesting Senior High Points
Kylie Miller Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 4
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 3
Sadie Smith Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 2
Mary Squire Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 6
Abigail Thom Contesting 803: Pole Bending 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 5
Morgan Buckingham Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 3
Brylee Carter Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 1
Mei Li Clark Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 6
Sarah Malicoat Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 2 Contesting Junior High Points
Lily Rumley Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 4
Sarah Somerville Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 7
Maggie Wells Contesting 804: Pole Bending over 56″, junior exhibitors 5
Emma Andries Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Olivia Chasteen Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1 Contesting Intermediate High Points
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Emma Gregory Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Victoria Hall Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Emma Jackson Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2
Brynn Kelly Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Natalie Lopez Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Dakota Reeves Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Katherine States Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Kara Thomas Contesting 805: Pole Bending over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Halle Brandt Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 6
Makenley Broyles Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 4
Allison Dover Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 9
Katie Graham Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 10
MaKenzie Henshilwood Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 2
Evan McKinzie Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 1
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 5
Lauren Olsen Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 7
Macy Walters Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 8
Audrey Wehrman Contesting 806: Pole Bending over 56″, senior exhibitors 3
Elizabeth Calhoun Contesting 807: Pole Bending, all sizes, walk trot, junior exhibitors* (Horse may not be ente2nd in classes 801-806) 2
Anna Scolaro Contesting 807: Pole Bending, all sizes, walk trot, junior exhibitors* (Horse may not be ente2nd in classes 801-806) 1
Ava Beck Contesting 808: Barrel race 56″ and under, junior exhibitors 1
Cassidi feiock Contesting 808: Barrel race 56″ and under, junior exhibitors 2
Caroline Barnette Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 8
Haley Beaman Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 4
Kendall Cox Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 6
Lauren Fitch Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Elizabeth Fletcher Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 7
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Aubrey Hall Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 1
Mary Hennessey Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 2
Lydia Isley Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 10
Rachel Sarkine Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 9
Ellie Scolaro Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Lindy Spence Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 5
Justine Vandenberg Contesting 809: Barrel race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Allison Dover Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 2
Kylie Miller Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 4
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 1
Sadie Smith Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 3
Mary Squire Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 6
Abigail Thom Contesting 810: Barrel race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 5
Morgan Buckingham Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 2
Brylee Carter Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 1
Mei Li Clark Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 5
Sarah Malicoat Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 3
Lily Rumley Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors Participation
Sarah Somerville Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 6
Maggie Wells Contesting 811: Barrel race over 56″, junior exhibitors 4
Emma Andries Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Olivia Chasteen Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 8
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Emma Jackson Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Brynn Kelly Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Natalie Lopez Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2
Dakota Reeves Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 10
Katherine States Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 9
Kara Thomas Contesting 812: Barrel race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Halle Brandt Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 5
Makenley Broyles Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 3
Allison Dover Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 6
Katie Graham Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 9
MaKenzie Henshilwood Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Evan McKinzie Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 1
Grace Merritt-Sears Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 4
Lauren Olsen Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 8
Samantha Squire Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 10
Macy Walters Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 7
Audrey Wehrman Contesting 813: Barrel race over 56″, senior exhibitors 2
Elizabeth Calhoun Contesting 814: Barrel race, all sizes, walk trot, junior exhibitors* (Horse may not be ente2nd in classes 808-813) 1
Cassidi feiock Contesting 815: Flag race 56″ and under, junior exhibitors Participation
Caroline Barnette Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 4
Haley Beaman Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Elizabeth Fletcher Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 6
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Aubrey Hall Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 5
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 1
Lydia Isley Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Rachel Sarkine Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Ellie Scolaro Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 8
Lindy Spence Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 2
Justine Vandenberg Contesting 816: Flag race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 7
Allison Dover Contesting 817: Flag race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 1
Kylie Miller Contesting 817: Flag race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 3
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 817: Flag race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 4
Sadie Smith Contesting 817: Flag race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 5
Abigail Thom Contesting 817: Flag race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 2
Morgan Buckingham Contesting 818: Flag race over 56″, junior exhibitors 2
Sarah Malicoat Contesting 818: Flag race over 56″, junior exhibitors 1
Lily Rumley Contesting 818: Flag race over 56″, junior exhibitors 3
Emma Andries Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Olivia Chasteen Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 8
Emma Gregory Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 9
Victoria Hall Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Emma Jackson Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Natalie Lopez Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1
Katherine States Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Kara Thomas Contesting 819: Flag race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Halle Brandt Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 2
Makenley Broyles Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 8
Allison Dover Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 5
Katie Graham Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 7
MaKenzie Henshilwood Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 6
Evan McKinzie Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 1
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 3
Lauren Olsen Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 4
Macy Walters Contesting 820: Flag race over 56″, senior exhibitors 9
Anna Scolaro Contesting 821: Flag race, all sizes, walk trot, junior exhibitors* (Horse may not be ente2nd in classes 815-820) 1
Cassidi feiock Contesting 822: Keyhole race 56″ and under, junior exhibitors 1
Caroline Barnette Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Haley Beaman Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 4
Lauren Fitch Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Elizabeth Fletcher Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 6
Aubrey Hall Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 2
Mary Hennessey Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 1
Lydia Isley Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 5
Rachel Sarkine Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Ellie Scolaro Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Lindy Spence Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Justine Vandenberg Contesting 823: Keyhole race 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 7
Allison Dover Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 1
Kylie Miller Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors Participation
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors Participation
Sadie Smith Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors Participation
Mary Squire Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors Participation
Abigail Thom Contesting 824: Keyhole race 56″ and under, senior exhibitors 2
Brylee Carter Contesting 825: Keyhole race over 56″, junior exhibitors 1
Mei Li Clark Contesting 825: Keyhole race over 56″, junior exhibitors 5
Sarah Malicoat Contesting 825: Keyhole race over 56″, junior exhibitors 3
Lily Rumley Contesting 825: Keyhole race over 56″, junior exhibitors 2
Sarah Somerville Contesting 825: Keyhole race over 56″, junior exhibitors 4
Emma Andries Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Olivia Chasteen Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1
Kaitlyn Gilmour Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Emma Gregory Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Victoria Hall Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Josalyn Holmes Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Emma Jackson Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2
Brynn Kelly Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Dakota Reeves Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Katherine States Contesting 826: Keyhole race over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Halle Brandt Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors 1
Makenley Broyles Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors 4
Allison Dover Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Katie Graham Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors 3
Evan McKinzie Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Katelyn Oliver Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Lauren Olsen Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors Participation
Macy Walters Contesting 827: Keyhole race over 56″, senior exhibitors 2
Elizabeth Calhoun Contesting 828: Keyhole race, all sizes, walk trot, junior exhibitors* (Horse may not be ente2nd in classes 822-827) 1
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 101: Dressage Introductory Level Test A 1
Caroline Jackson Dressage & Jumping 101: Dressage Introductory Level Test A 2
Mary Squire Dressage & Jumping 101: Dressage Introductory Level Test A 4
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 101: Dressage Introductory Level Test A 3
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 102: Dressage Introductory Level Test B 1
Caroline Jackson Dressage & Jumping 102: Dressage Introductory Level Test B 3
Ella Roesch Dressage & Jumping 102: Dressage Introductory Level Test B 4
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 102: Dressage Introductory Level Test B 2
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 103: Dressage Introductory Level Test C 1
Lily Rumley Dressage & Jumping 103: Dressage Introductory Level Test C 3
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 103: Dressage Introductory Level Test C 2
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 105: Dressage Level 1 1
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 105: Dressage Level 1 2
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 106: Dressage Level 2 1 Dressage High Point
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 106: Dressage Level 2 2
Emma Andries Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 6
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 1
Allison Dover Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 5
Josalyn Holmes Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 2
Cassidi Maple Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 4
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 108: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 3
Allison Dover Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 3
Aubrey Hall Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 1
Kylie Miller Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 4
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 2 Jumping High Point
Lindy Spence Dressage & Jumping 109: Hunter over fences maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 5
Sydney Burton Dressage & Jumping 110: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, over 56” 1
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 110: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, over 56” 2
Allison Dover Dressage & Jumping 111: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, under 56” 3
Aubrey Hall Dressage & Jumping 111: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, under 56” 4
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 111: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, under 56” 1
Lindy Spence Dressage & Jumping 111: Hunter over fences maximum height 3′, all ages, under 56” 2
Karissa Martin Dressage & Jumping 114: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 2
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 114: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, over 56” 1
Allison Dover Dressage & Jumping 115: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 4
Aubrey Hall Dressage & Jumping 115: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 3
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 115: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 1
Lindy Spence Dressage & Jumping 115: Hunter hack maximum height 2′, all ages, under 56” 2
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 116: Hunter hack maximum height 2′ 6”, all ages, over 56” 1
Allison Dover Dressage & Jumping 117: Hunter hack maximum height 2′ 6”, all ages, under 56” 1
Aubrey Hall Dressage & Jumping 117: Hunter hack maximum height 2′ 6”, all ages, under 56” 2
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 117: Hunter hack maximum height 2′ 6”, all ages, under 56” 3
Aubrey Hall Dressage & Jumping 119: Hunt seat equitation over fences all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2
Lindy Spence Dressage & Jumping 119: Hunt seat equitation over fences all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
MaryClaire Tetrick Dressage & Jumping 119: Hunt seat equitation over fences all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 3
Karissa Martin Dressage & Jumping 120: Hunt seat equitation over fences all sizes, senior exhibitors 2
Katelyn Oliver Dressage & Jumping 120: Hunt seat equitation over fences all sizes, senior exhibitors 1
Emma Andries Intermediate English 701: English (Saddle) type gelding over 56”, all ages, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 701: English (Saddle) type gelding over 56”, all ages, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Kara Thomas Intermediate English 703: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 704: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 4
Natalie Lopez Intermediate English 704: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 1 Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
MaryClaire Tetrick Intermediate English 704: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 3
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 704: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate English 705: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brogan Smith Intermediate English 705: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate English 705: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, intermediate exhibitors 3
Faith White Intermediate English 705: English (Hunter) type gelding over 56″, 16 years and older, intermediate exhibitors 4
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Olivia Chasteen Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 4
Hallie Jackson Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Grand Champion English (Hunter and Saddle) Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Emma Risner Intermediate English 709: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″ 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 3
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 710: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Caroline Jackson Intermediate English 710: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 3
Ariane Sims Intermediate English 710: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Victoria Hall Intermediate English 711: English (Hunter) type mare over 56″, 16 years and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 714: English (Saddle) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Emma Gregory Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Aubrey Hall Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Lydia Isley Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion English Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 715: English (Hunter) type geldings and mares, 39-56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Brianna Andres Intermediate English 716: English (Hunter & Saddle) type geldings and mares, including donkeys, 38” and under, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate English 716: English (Hunter & Saddle) type geldings and mares, including donkeys, 38” and under, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 716: English (Hunter & Saddle) type geldings and mares, including donkeys, 38” and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Emma Andries Intermediate English 718: Showmanship at halter, saddle type, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 718: Showmanship at halter, saddle type, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1 Champion English Showmanship Intermediate
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Victoria Hall Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Caroline Jackson Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Hallie Jackson Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 8
Natalie Lopez Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Dakota Reeves Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Emma Risner Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brogan Smith Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
MaryClaire Tetrick Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 10
Kara Thomas Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 9
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Faith White Intermediate English 719: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate English 720: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 720: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Aubrey Hall Intermediate English 720: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Lydia Isley Intermediate English 720: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 720: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brianna Andres Intermediate English 721: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 38″ and under, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors 3
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate English 721: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 38″ and under, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate English 721: Showmanship at halter, hunter type, 38″ and under, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors 1 Reserve Champion English Showmanship Intermediate
Haley Beaman Intermediate English 724: English Pleasure (Hunter & Saddle) walk trot, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 3
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 724: English Pleasure (Hunter & Saddle) walk trot, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
Emma Gregory Intermediate English 724: English Pleasure (Hunter & Saddle) walk trot, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 5
Victoria Hall Intermediate English 724: English Pleasure (Hunter & Saddle) walk trot, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 4
Emma Risner Intermediate English 724: English Pleasure (Hunter & Saddle) walk trot, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 725: Saddle seat pleasure all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2
Katherine States Intermediate English 725: Saddle seat pleasure all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
Emma Andries Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 10
Olivia Chasteen Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1
Caroline Jackson Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Emma Jackson Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 9
Hallie Jackson Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Natalie Lopez Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2
MaryClaire Tetrick Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Kara Thomas Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 726: Hunter Under Saddle, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 8
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 4
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 3
Aubrey Hall Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 5
Lydia Isley Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 6
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 2
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 727: Hunter Under Saddle, 56″ and under, intermediate exhibitors 1
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 731: Saddle Type Western Pleasure all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 732: Hunt & Saddle seat walk trot equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2
Victoria Hall Intermediate English 732: Hunt & Saddle seat walk trot equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 3
Emma Risner Intermediate English 732: Hunt & Saddle seat walk trot equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
Kaydence Harris Intermediate English 733: Saddle seat equitation all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1
Katherine States Intermediate English 733: Saddle seat equitation all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2
Emma Andries Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 9
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 10
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 1 Champion English Equitation Intermediate
Kaitlyn Gilmour Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 6
Aubrey Hall Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 8
Lydia Isley Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Caroline Jackson Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Emma Jackson Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Hallie Jackson Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Natalie Lopez Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Dakota Reeves Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 4
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 7
MaryClaire Tetrick Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Champion English Equitation Intermediate
Kara Thomas Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 5
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 734: Hunt seat equitation, all sizes, intermediate exhibitors 3
Emma Andries Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 8
Megan Duffy Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) Reserve Champion Versatility Intermediate
Aubrey Hall Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 5
Caroline Jackson Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 7
Lindy Spence Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) Champion Versatility Intermediate
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 4
Kara Thomas Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 6
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate English 736: Versatility, intermediate exhibitors (Showmanship, English Pleasure, Western Horsemanship, Barrel Racing) 3
Kara York Intermediate Western 602: Western type gelding over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 1 Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Megan Duffy Intermediate Western 603: Western type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 3
Natalie Lopez Intermediate Western 603: Western type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate Western 603: Western type gelding over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion Western Type Gelding over 56″ Intermediate
Emma Andries Intermediate Western 604: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors 4
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate Western 604: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brogan Smith Intermediate Western 604: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate Western 604: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors 3
Faith White Intermediate Western 604: Western type gelding over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors 5
Josalyn Holmes Intermediate Western 606: Western type mare over 56″, 5 years old and under, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 3
Olivia Chasteen Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 4
Hallie Jackson Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Emma Risner Intermediate Western 607: Western type mare over 56″, 6 to 10 years old, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion Western Type Mare over 56″ Intermediate
Caroline Jackson Intermediate Western 608: Western type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brandy Miller Intermediate Western 608: Western type mare over 56″, 11 to 15 years old, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Victoria Hall Intermediate Western 609: Western type mare over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Ellie Scolaro Intermediate Western 609: Western type mare over 56″, 16 years old and older, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Caroline Barnette Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Emma Gregory Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Aubrey Hall Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Rachel Sarkine Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Lindy Spence Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Kara Thomas Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate Western 612: Western type colt or gelding 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 1 Grand Champion Western Type Pony, Mule, Donkey 56″ and under Intermediate
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate Western 613: Western type mare 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Emma Gregory Intermediate Western 613: Western type mare 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Kaydence Harris Intermediate Western 613: Western type mare 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Brianna Andres Intermediate Western 614: Western Type 38″ and under colt, gelding, mare, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 2
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate Western 614: Western Type 38″ and under colt, gelding, mare, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors Honor Group 1
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate Western 614: Western Type 38″ and under colt, gelding, mare, including donkeys, intermediate exhibitors 3
Emma Andries Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 10
Lindsey Basicker Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Brooklee Brandt Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 7
Megan Duffy Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 1 Champion Western Showmanship Intermediate
Victoria Hall Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Caroline Jackson Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Hallie Jackson Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 8
Natalie Lopez Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 2 Reserve Champion Western Showmanship Intermediate
Brandy Miller Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Dakota Reeves Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Emma Risner Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 4
Ellie Scolaro Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 9
Brogan Smith Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Kennedy Stephenson Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Justine Vandenberg Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors 3
Faith White Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Kara York Intermediate Western 616: Showmanship at halter, over 56″, intermediate exhibitors Participation
Caroline Barnette Intermediate Western 617: Showmanship at halter, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 5
Elizabeth Fletcher Intermediate Western 617: Showmanship at halter, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 6
Aubrey Hall Intermediate Western 617: Showmanship at halter, 39″-56″, intermediate exhibitors 4